Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Broan SNTK7504000 Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement
  • SNTK7504000 Side
  • SNTK7504000 Front
  • SNTK7504000 Bottom
  • SNTK7504000 Top
  • SNTK7504000 Back

Broan SNTK7504000 Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement

SKU:
 APNSNTK7504000
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$17.85
$8.25
(You save $9.60)

Currently Sold Out

Product Description

Replacement Light Lens used on some Broan and Kenmore models.

Directly Replaces: SNTK7504000, AP3378324, K7613000, 949658, K7504000, K7613-000, NTK7504000, B00QW2DI8G.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 9"L by 4"W.
  • White with metal back plate.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23352052000
Broan 23352053000
Broan 23352057000
Broan 23352059000
Broan 23352152000
Broan 23352153000
Broan 23352157000
Broan 23352159000

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. Fast Delivery

    Posted by Zane on 28th Apr 2019

    Was shipped and received within one week, Will order from them again.

  2. Happy Customer

    Posted by Jane E Kelly on 17th Apr 2019

    The part was exactly what I ordered and arrived promptly.

  3. Replacement light lens for Broan stove hood.

    Posted by Beverly E. Sanders on 3rd Apr 2019

    Thank you for your service. This was exactly what I was looking for to replace the old one. Great service !!!!!

Click the button below to add the Broan SNTK7504000 Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement to your wish list.