Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Broan SNTK7504000 Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement
  • SNTK7504000 Side
  • SNTK7504000 Front
  • SNTK7504000 Bottom
  • SNTK7504000 Top
  • SNTK7504000 Back

Broan SNTK7504000 Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement

SKU:
 APNSNTK7504000
Condition:
 New
$17.85
$8.25
(You save $9.60)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement Light Lens used on some Broan and Kenmore models.

Directly Replaces: SNTK7504000, AP3378324, K7613000, 949658, K7504000, K7613-000, NTK7504000, B00QW2DI8G.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 9"L by 4"W.
  • White with metal back plate.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Broan 23352052000
Broan 23352053000
Broan 23352057000
Broan 23352059000
Broan 23352152000
Broan 23352153000
Broan 23352157000
Broan 23352159000

Warranty Information

365 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Broan SNTK7504000 Range Vent Hood Light Lens Replacement to your wish list.