Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 8564547 Dishwasher Control Board Replacement

Whirlpool 8564547 Dishwasher Control Board Replacement

SKU:
 APN8564547
Condition:
 Refurbished
In Stock
$115.05
$104.00
(You save $11.05)

Currently Sold Out

Product Description

Replacement control board used on some Kenmore, and Whirlpool dishwasher models.

Directly Replaces: 8564547, WP8564547, AP6013337, 8564547, 8546558, 8564544, 8564545, 8564546, 8564546R, PS11746563, B0056IA9LG, B008DK734A, B00ECV64HG, B008DK72QE, B003N6H2AO, B008DK72HI, B008DK3XAS. WP8564547, AP6013337, 8564547, 8546558, 8564544, 8564545, 8564546, 8564546R, PS11746563, B0056IA9LG, B008DK734A, B00ECV64HG, B008DK72QE, B003N6H2AO, B008DK72HI, B008DK3XAS.

Specifications:

  • Please confirm diagnosis before purchasing, as we cannot accept returns for remanufactured items.
    Remanufactured control board.
  • Approx. 8"L x 3.5"W.

APN8564547 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Estate TUD8700RQ0
Ikea IUD8000RQ0
Ikea IUD8000RS0
Inglis IPU98660
Inglis IPU98662
Inglis IPU98665
Kenmore 66516012400
Kenmore 66516012401
Kenmore 66516012402
Kenmore 66516013400
Kenmore 66516013401
Kenmore 66516013402
Kenmore 66516014400
Kenmore 66516014401
Kenmore 66516014402
Kenmore 66516019400
Kenmore 66516019401
Kenmore 66516019402
Kenmore 66516022400
Kenmore 66516022401
Kenmore 66516022402
Kenmore 66516023400
Kenmore 66516023401
Kenmore 66516023402
Kenmore 66516024400
Kenmore 66516024401
Kenmore 66516024402
Kenmore 66516029400
Kenmore 66516029401
Kenmore 66516029402
Kenmore 66516032400
Kenmore 66516032401
Kenmore 66516032402
Kenmore 66516033400
Kenmore 66516033401
Kenmore 66516033402
Kenmore 66516034400
Kenmore 66516034401
Kenmore 66516034402
Kenmore 66516039400
Kenmore 66516039401
Kenmore 66516039402
Kenmore 66516042400
Kenmore 66516042401
Kenmore 66516042402
Kenmore 66516049400
Kenmore 66516049401
Kenmore 66516049402
Kenmore 66516052400
Kenmore 66516052401
Kenmore 66516052402
Kenmore 66516053400
Kenmore 66516053401
Kenmore 66516053402
Kenmore 66516054400
Kenmore 66516054401
Kenmore 66516054402
Kenmore 66516059400
Kenmore 66516059401
Kenmore 66516059402
Kenmore 66516222500
Kenmore 66516223500
Kenmore 66516229500
Kenmore 66516262400
Kenmore 66516262401
Kenmore 66516262402
Kenmore 66516263400
Kenmore 66516263401
Kenmore 66516263402
Kenmore 66516264400
Kenmore 66516264401
Kenmore 66516264402
Kenmore 66516269400
Kenmore 66516269401
Kenmore 66516269402
Kenmore 66516272400
Kenmore 66516272401
Kenmore 66516272402
Kenmore 66516273400
Kenmore 66516273401
Kenmore 66516273402
Kenmore 66516274400
Kenmore 66516274401
Kenmore 66516279400
Kenmore 66516279401
Kenmore 66516279402
Kenmore 66516282400
Kenmore 66516282401
Kenmore 66516282402
Kenmore 66516283400
Kenmore 66516283401
Kenmore 66516283402
Kenmore 66516284400
Kenmore 66516289400
Kenmore 66516289401
Kenmore 66516289402
Kenmore 66516292400
Kenmore 66516292401
Kenmore 66516292402
Kenmore 66516293400
Kenmore 66516293401
Kenmore 66516293402
Kenmore 66516294400
Kenmore 66516294401
Kenmore 66516294402
Kenmore 66516299400
Kenmore 66516299401
Kenmore 66516299402
Kenmore 66517012400
Kenmore 66517012401
Kenmore 66517012402
Kenmore 66517013400
Kenmore 66517013401
Kenmore 66517013402
Kenmore 66517014400
Kenmore 66517014401
Kenmore 66517014402
Kenmore 66517019400
Kenmore 66517019401
Kenmore 66517019402
Kenmore 66517022400
Kenmore 66517022401
Kenmore 66517022402
Kenmore 66517023400
Kenmore 66517023401
Kenmore 66517023402
Kenmore 66517024400
Kenmore 66517024401
Kenmore 66517024402
Kenmore 66517029400
Kenmore 66517029401
Kenmore 66517029402
Kenmore 66517032400
Kenmore 66517032401
Kenmore 66517032402
Kenmore 66517033400
Kenmore 66517033401
Kenmore 66517033402
Kenmore 66517034400
Kenmore 66517034401
Kenmore 66517034402
Kenmore 66517039400
Kenmore 66517039401
Kenmore 66517039402
Kenmore 66517042400
Kenmore 66517042401
Kenmore 66517042402
Kenmore 66517049400
Kenmore 66517049402
Kenmore 66517052400
Kenmore 66517052401
Kenmore 66517052402
Kenmore 66517053400
Kenmore 66517053401
Kenmore 66517053402
Kenmore 66517054400
Kenmore 66517054401
Kenmore 66517054402
Kenmore 66517059400
Kenmore 66517059401
Kenmore 66517059402
Kenmore 66517262400
Kenmore 66517262401
Kenmore 66517262402
Kenmore 66517263400
Kenmore 66517263401
Kenmore 66517263402
Kenmore 66517264400
Kenmore 66517264401
Kenmore 66517264402
Kenmore 66517269400
Kenmore 66517269401
Kenmore 66517269402
Kenmore 66517272400
Kenmore 66517272401
Kenmore 66517272402
Kenmore 66517273400
Kenmore 66517273401
Kenmore 66517273402
Kenmore 66517274400
Kenmore 66517274401
Kenmore 66517279400
Kenmore 66517279401
Kenmore 66517279402
Kenmore 66517282400
Kenmore 66517282401
Kenmore 66517282402
Kenmore 66517283400
Kenmore 66517283401
Kenmore 66517283402
Kenmore 66517284400
Kenmore 66517289400
Kenmore 66517289401
Kenmore 66517289402
Kenmore 665743822
Kenmore 665743830
Kenmore 665743840
Kenmore 665743892
Roper RUD8000RQ0
Whirlpool DU1048XTPQ0
Whirlpool DU1048XTPQ3
Whirlpool DU1048XTPS0
Whirlpool DU1048XTPS3
Whirlpool DU1050XTPB0
Whirlpool DU1050XTPB1
Whirlpool DU1050XTPB3
Whirlpool DU1050XTPQ0
Whirlpool DU1050XTPQ1
Whirlpool DU1050XTPQ3
Whirlpool DU1050XTPS0
Whirlpool DU1050XTPS1
Whirlpool DU1050XTPS3
Whirlpool DU1050XTPT0
Whirlpool DU1050XTPT1
Whirlpool DU1050XTPT3
Whirlpool DU1055XTPB0
Whirlpool DU1055XTPB3
Whirlpool DU1055XTPQ0
Whirlpool DU1055XTPQ3
Whirlpool DU1055XTPS0
Whirlpool DU1055XTPS3
Whirlpool DU1055XTPT0
Whirlpool DU1055XTPT3
Whirlpool DU1065XTPB0
Whirlpool DU1065XTPQ0
Whirlpool DU1065XTPS0
Whirlpool DU1100XTPB0
Whirlpool DU1100XTPB1
Whirlpool DU1100XTPB3
Whirlpool DU1100XTPB6
Whirlpool DU1100XTPQ0
Whirlpool DU1100XTPQ1
Whirlpool DU1100XTPQ3

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 8564547 Dishwasher Control Board Replacement to your wish list.