Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 691366 Dryer Idler Pulley Replacement
  • 691366 Side
  • 691366 Top
  • 691366 Bottom

Whirlpool 691366 Dryer Idler Pulley Replacement

SKU:
 APN691366
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$10.50
$6.75
(You save $3.75)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement Idler Pulley used on some Admiral, Amana, Crosley, Estate, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Magic Chef, Maytag, Roper and Whirlpool dryer models.

Directly Replaces: WP691366, 691366, AP2911909, 239477, 3346, 337116, 337407, 337510, 3388345, 338946, 3394332, 347034, 347226, 347277, 4319391, 688166, 691366BULK, 8207, AH383724, DE412, EA383724, K35-163, PS383724.

Specifications:

  • Belt tension pulley, fits all Whirlpool-made dryers.
  • Wheel approx. 2" in diameter.
  • Arm approx. 7" L. 

APN691366 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Kenmore 10686294140
Kenmore 10686294340
Kenmore 10686294540
Kenmore 10686294740
Kenmore 10686294840
Kenmore 10688419100
Kenmore 10688419300
Kenmore 110088732791
Kenmore 1101820296
Kenmore 1101820299
Kenmore 11026182029A
Kenmore 11060012000
Kenmore 11060012001
Kenmore 11060012002
Kenmore 11060022010
Kenmore 11060022011
Kenmore 1106012510
Kenmore 1106012511
Kenmore 11060172000
Kenmore 11060172001
Kenmore 11060172002
Kenmore 11060202990
Kenmore 11060212990
Kenmore 11060222510
Kenmore 11060222511
Kenmore 11060232000
Kenmore 11060232001
Kenmore 11060232002
Kenmore 11060522900
Kenmore 11060602990
Kenmore 11060612990
Kenmore 1106062110
Kenmore 11060622990
Kenmore 11060702990
Kenmore 11060712990
Kenmore 1106072010
Kenmore 1106072011
Kenmore 11060722990
Kenmore 11060724990
Kenmore 11060727990
Kenmore 11060802990
Kenmore 11060812990
Kenmore 11060814990
Kenmore 11060817990
Kenmore 11060832990
Kenmore 11060842990
Kenmore 11060852990
Kenmore 11060854990
Kenmore 11060857990
Kenmore 11060882990
Kenmore 11060884990
Kenmore 11060887990
Kenmore 11061202010
Kenmore 11061202011
Kenmore 11061202013
Kenmore 11061252010
Kenmore 11061262310
Kenmore 11061262311
Kenmore 11061402310
Kenmore 11061402311
Kenmore 11061802000
Kenmore 11061804000
Kenmore 11061812000
Kenmore 11061814000
Kenmore 1106192310
Kenmore 1106192311
Kenmore 11062102310
Kenmore 11062102311
Kenmore 11062202100
Kenmore 11062202101
Kenmore 11062212100
Kenmore 11062212101
Kenmore 11062332510
Kenmore 11062332511
Kenmore 11062342510
Kenmore 11062342511
Kenmore 11062512100
Kenmore 11062512101
Kenmore 11062512102
Kenmore 11062514100
Kenmore 11062514101
Kenmore 11062514102
Kenmore 11062602100
Kenmore 11062602101
Kenmore 11062612100
Kenmore 11062612101
Kenmore 11062622100
Kenmore 11062622101
Kenmore 11062702100
Kenmore 11062702101
Kenmore 11062702102
Kenmore 11062712100
Kenmore 11062712101
Kenmore 11062722100
Kenmore 11062722101
Kenmore 11062722102
Kenmore 11062724100
Kenmore 11062724101
Kenmore 11062802100
Kenmore 11062802101
Kenmore 11062802102
Kenmore 11062812100
Kenmore 11062812101
Kenmore 11062822100
Kenmore 11062822101
Kenmore 11062822102
Kenmore 11062824100
Kenmore 11062824101
Kenmore 11062824102
Kenmore 11062832100
Kenmore 11062832101
Kenmore 11062842100
Kenmore 11062842101
Kenmore 11062852100
Kenmore 11062852101
Kenmore 11062854100
Kenmore 11062854101
Kenmore 11062872100
Kenmore 11062872101
Kenmore 11062872102
Kenmore 11062882100
Kenmore 11062882101
Kenmore 11062884100
Kenmore 11062884101
Kenmore 11062886100
Kenmore 11062886101
Kenmore 11063102100
Kenmore 11063102101
Kenmore 11063112100
Kenmore 11064102300
Kenmore 11064102301
Kenmore 11064112200
Kenmore 11064202200
Kenmore 11064202201
Kenmore 11064212200
Kenmore 11064212201
Kenmore 11064602300
Kenmore 11064602301
Kenmore 11064612200
Kenmore 11064622300
Kenmore 11064622301
Kenmore 11064632300
Kenmore 11064632301
Kenmore 11064642400
Kenmore 11064652400
Kenmore 11064672400
Kenmore 11064712200
Kenmore 11064712201
Kenmore 11064722400
Kenmore 11064732400
Kenmore 11064742400
Kenmore 11064812200
Kenmore 11064812201
Kenmore 11064832400
Kenmore 11064842400
Kenmore 11064852400
Kenmore 11064854400
Kenmore 11064902200
Kenmore 11064902201
Kenmore 11064912200
Kenmore 11064922200
Kenmore 11064922201
Kenmore 11064924200
Kenmore 11064924201
Kenmore 11064932200
Kenmore 11064932201
Kenmore 1106507810
Kenmore 1106507820
Kenmore 1106507821
Kenmore 1106507822
Kenmore 1106507823
Kenmore 1106507825
Kenmore 1106507830
Kenmore 1106507831
Kenmore 1106507920
Kenmore 1106507921
Kenmore 1106507923
Kenmore 1106507940
Kenmore 1106507941
Kenmore 1106508810
Kenmore 1106508811
Kenmore 1106508820
Kenmore 1106508821
Kenmore 1106508822
Kenmore 1106508921
Kenmore 1106508922
Kenmore 1106508923
Kenmore 1106508940
Kenmore 11065102310
Kenmore 11065132410
Kenmore 11065132411
Kenmore 1106517720
Kenmore 1106517721
Kenmore 1106517730
Kenmore 1106517740
Kenmore 1106517741
Kenmore 1106517742
Kenmore 1106517744
Kenmore 1106517745
Kenmore 1106517746
Kenmore 1106518720
Kenmore 1106518721
Kenmore 1106518730
Kenmore 1106518740
Kenmore 1106518741
Kenmore 1106518742
Kenmore 11065202310
Kenmore 11065202311
Kenmore 11065212610
Kenmore 11065232610
Kenmore 11066051690
Kenmore 11066058690
Kenmore 11066071690
Kenmore 1106607410
Kenmore 1106607710
Kenmore 1106607711
Kenmore 1106607810
Kenmore 1106607900
Kenmore 1106607910
Kenmore 1106607911
Kenmore 1106607920
Kenmore 1106607921
Kenmore 1106607930
Kenmore 1106607931
Kenmore 1106607940
Kenmore 1106608410
Kenmore 1106608411
Kenmore 1106608710
Kenmore 1106608810
Kenmore 1106608900
Kenmore 1106608910
Kenmore 1106608911
Kenmore 1106608921
Kenmore 1106608922
Kenmore 1106608930

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. exact fit replacement parts

    Posted by Frank on 14th Feb 2019

    part received was correct part and was a exact fit ,received part in 2 days ,and I would recommend using this supplier for all of your appliance parts needs

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 691366 Dryer Idler Pulley Replacement to your wish list.