Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 49621 Dryer Leveling Leg Replacement
  • APN49621-bottomLtBlue
  • APN49621-sideLtBlue
  • APN49621-topLtBlue

Whirlpool 49621 Dryer Leveling Leg Replacement

SKU:
 APN49621
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$3.95
$1.50
(You save $2.45)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacment leveling leg used on some Admiral, Amana, Crosley, Estate, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Magic Chef, Maytag, Roper, and Whirlpool dryer models.

Directly Replaces: 49621, AP4295805, 279810, 1373044, 3392100, 40021, 4319350, 49591, 49621VP, 688222, 8221, AH1609293, EA1609293, PS1609293, B001DPOFXY, B002ZNG45A, B004Q3STC8, B00L4GC2MI, B001EYCQJY, B003N5CB8I, B0156N88WM, B002ZNLJLY, B00DM8JVUW, B008DJZSMK, B005BNM1QM, B008DK24QW. 

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1"W x 2"L.
  • Four used on each dryer.

APN49621 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Kenmore 10667160
Kenmore 10667170
Kenmore 10667200
Kenmore 10667210
Kenmore 10667270
Kenmore 10667290
Kenmore 10667650
Kenmore 10667700
Kenmore 10667701
Kenmore 10668140
Kenmore 10668141
Kenmore 10668160
Kenmore 10668161
Kenmore 10668170
Kenmore 10668171
Kenmore 10668172
Kenmore 10668190
Kenmore 10668191
Kenmore 10668201
Kenmore 10668210
Kenmore 10668211
Kenmore 10668270
Kenmore 10668271
Kenmore 10668290
Kenmore 10668291
Kenmore 10668500
Kenmore 10668600
Kenmore 10668601
Kenmore 10668651
Kenmore 10668761
Kenmore 10668770
Kenmore 10669160
Kenmore 10669170
Kenmore 10669200
Kenmore 10669210
Kenmore 10669270
Kenmore 10669280
Kenmore 10669600
Kenmore 10669650
Kenmore 10669700
Kenmore 10669760
Kenmore 10669770
Kenmore 10670070
Kenmore 10670100
Kenmore 10670140
Kenmore 10670160
Kenmore 10670171
Kenmore 10670190
Kenmore 10670271
Kenmore 10670280
Kenmore 10670600
Kenmore 10670700
Kenmore 10670760
Kenmore 10670770
Kenmore 10671070
Kenmore 10671160
Kenmore 10671210
Kenmore 10671281
Kenmore 10671760
Kenmore 10671770
Kenmore 10686294140
Kenmore 10686294340
Kenmore 10686294540
Kenmore 10686294740
Kenmore 10686294840
Kenmore 10687884100
Kenmore 10687884300
Kenmore 10687884600
Kenmore 11060012000
Kenmore 11060012001
Kenmore 11060012002
Kenmore 11060022010
Kenmore 11060022011
Kenmore 11060052990
Kenmore 11060052991
Kenmore 11060056990
Kenmore 11060056991
Kenmore 11060072990
Kenmore 11060072991
Kenmore 11060092990
Kenmore 11060092991
Kenmore 11060094990
Kenmore 11060094991
Kenmore 11060096990
Kenmore 11060096991
Kenmore 11060097990
Kenmore 1106012510
Kenmore 1106012511
Kenmore 11060172000
Kenmore 11060172001
Kenmore 11060172002
Kenmore 11060182000
Kenmore 11060202990
Kenmore 11060212990
Kenmore 11060222510
Kenmore 11060222511
Kenmore 11060232000
Kenmore 11060232001
Kenmore 11060232002
Kenmore 11060372710
Kenmore 11060522900
Kenmore 11060602990
Kenmore 11060612990
Kenmore 1106062110
Kenmore 11060622990
Kenmore 11060702990
Kenmore 11060712990
Kenmore 1106072010
Kenmore 1106072011
Kenmore 11060722990
Kenmore 11060724990
Kenmore 11060727990
Kenmore 11060802990
Kenmore 11060812990
Kenmore 11060814990
Kenmore 11060817990
Kenmore 11060832990
Kenmore 11060842990
Kenmore 11060852990
Kenmore 11060854990
Kenmore 11060857990
Kenmore 11060882990
Kenmore 11060884990
Kenmore 11060887990
Kenmore 11060901990
Kenmore 11060902990
Kenmore 11060904990
Kenmore 11060907990
Kenmore 11060912990
Kenmore 11060922990
Kenmore 11060924990
Kenmore 11060927990
Kenmore 11060932990
Kenmore 11060936990
Kenmore 11060942990
Kenmore 11060952990
Kenmore 11060954990
Kenmore 11060956990
Kenmore 11060957990
Kenmore 11060972990
Kenmore 11060982990
Kenmore 11060992990
Kenmore 11060994990
Kenmore 11060996990
Kenmore 11060997990
Kenmore 11061062000
Kenmore 11061064000
Kenmore 11061066000
Kenmore 11061082000
Kenmore 11061084000
Kenmore 11061086000
Kenmore 11061092000
Kenmore 11061202010
Kenmore 11061202011
Kenmore 11061202013
Kenmore 11061252010
Kenmore 11061252011
Kenmore 11061262310
Kenmore 11061262311
Kenmore 11061402310
Kenmore 11061402311
Kenmore 11061632610
Kenmore 11061632611
Kenmore 11061633610
Kenmore 11061633611
Kenmore 11061802000
Kenmore 11061804000
Kenmore 11061812000
Kenmore 11061814000
Kenmore 1106192310
Kenmore 1106192311
Kenmore 11062032100
Kenmore 11062036100
Kenmore 11062042100
Kenmore 11062052100
Kenmore 11062054100
Kenmore 11062056100
Kenmore 11062062100
Kenmore 11062062101
Kenmore 11062062102
Kenmore 11062062103
Kenmore 11062064100
Kenmore 11062064101
Kenmore 11062064102
Kenmore 11062064103
Kenmore 11062066100
Kenmore 11062066101
Kenmore 11062066102
Kenmore 11062066103
Kenmore 11062082100
Kenmore 11062082101
Kenmore 11062082102
Kenmore 11062084100
Kenmore 11062084101
Kenmore 11062084102
Kenmore 11062086100
Kenmore 11062086101
Kenmore 11062086102
Kenmore 11062102310
Kenmore 11062102311
Kenmore 11062182100
Kenmore 11062182102
Kenmore 11062182103
Kenmore 11062202100
Kenmore 11062202101
Kenmore 11062212100
Kenmore 11062212101
Kenmore 11062332510
Kenmore 11062332511
Kenmore 11062342510
Kenmore 11062342511
Kenmore 11062512100
Kenmore 11062512101
Kenmore 11062512102
Kenmore 11062514100
Kenmore 11062514101
Kenmore 11062514102
Kenmore 11062602100
Kenmore 11062602101
Kenmore 11062612100
Kenmore 11062612101
Kenmore 11062622100
Kenmore 11062622101
Kenmore 11062702100
Kenmore 11062702101
Kenmore 11062702102
Kenmore 11062712100
Kenmore 11062712101
Kenmore 11062722100
Kenmore 11062722101
Kenmore 11062722102
Kenmore 11062724100
Kenmore 11062724101
Kenmore 11062802100
Kenmore 11062802101
Kenmore 11062802102

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. On Point!

    Posted by Felicita Cruz on 14th Apr 2018

    The service here is Great
    Speedy Delivry great Item
    Excellent customer service

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 49621 Dryer Leveling Leg Replacement to your wish list.