Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 279347 Dryer Door Switch Kit Replacement
  • 279347 Side
  • 279347 Bottom
  • 279347 Top

Whirlpool 279347 W10820036 Washer/ Dryer Lid & Door Switch Replacement

SKU:
 APN279347
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$10.73
$6.00
(You save $4.73)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement lid / door switch kit used on some Amana, Estate, Jenn Air, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Maytag, Roper, and Whirlpool washer and dryer models.

Directly Replaces: W10820036, 279347, 2-2770, 2-50062, 2-5415, 205415, 233480, 235462, 237194, 238775, 238980, 239868, 24198, 247207, 250062, 279290, 287219, 287220, 291679, 291697, 292212, 296141, 296144, 3347287, 338883, 3391839, 3392266, 3397503, 3399991, 347207, 350526, 359230, 359484, 364090, 364091, 367034, 388322, 389105, 4319330, 660308, 687429, 75958, 8224, 83333, 84144, 86628, 89556, 99788, 99838, LP210, AP5985146, PS11723153, W10820036VP, B003MYNT0E, B0050KKROE, B0050KKNWA, B00HM7LT54, B0050KKPQE, B0050KKOUQ, B0050KKPVO, B0050KKODS, B0050KKT0G, B0050KKQAO, B00HM7MS9A, B0050KKRSU, B0050KKMEE, B0050KKTMY, B0050KKP8C, B0050KKPIW, B0050KKSWA, B0050KKN8E, B0050KKR6C, B0050KKPDM, B0050KKSMK, B0050KKRIK, B0050KKU00, B0050KKMX0, B0050KKONI, B00HM7M5Q6, B0050KKR2G, B0050KKSFC, B0081E9AQC, B0050KKQWW, B0050KKPZA, B002ZNDYCG, B0050KKO9W, B0050KKRD0, B0050KKTXI, B0050KKS48, B0050KKT7E, B00DM8JGP2, B00EP0XBLG, B0050KKMJY, B0081E9I3W, B00HM7LVLG, B00FA4PCUE, B0050KKO1K, B0050KKQ3Q, B0050KKQE0, B0050KKMNU, B0050KKOHY, B0050KKN1Q, B0050KKU5K, B0050KKQHW, B0050KKS9S, B0050KKNF2, B0050KKQ0Y, B0050KKSQ6, B0050KKO5Q, B0050KKMRG, WP691581, 691581, 21018, 295998, 296998, J27-956, LP985, PS11743767, AP6010584, B004XL39WS, B0081EAPRK, B00DZU7V0O, B00V7CM5S0, B008DJQ7WU, B008DJUFD2, B008DJU88O, WP98129, 98129, 690921, 98960, 98969, AP6014303, PS11747541, B008DK89H0, B008DK8B78, B001KGN3KW, B008DJYL64.

Specifications:

  • This switch kit can be used as a dryer door switch or as a washer lid switch on various models.
  • Kit includes (1) 3-wire switch, (1) 691581 actuator lever replacement, (2) 98129 screw replacements (1.0625"L ea), and (2) female wire terminals.
  • This switch also replaces some two wire switches, where the third terminal isn't used.

APN279347 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Kenmore 1037177310
Kenmore 1037177320
Kenmore 1037177340
Kenmore 1037177360
Kenmore 1037258510
Kenmore 1037277310
Kenmore 1037277311
Kenmore 1037277312
Kenmore 1037277320
Kenmore 1037277321
Kenmore 1037277322
Kenmore 1037277340
Kenmore 1037277341
Kenmore 1037277342
Kenmore 1037277360
Kenmore 1037277361
Kenmore 1037277362
Kenmore 1037277410
Kenmore 1037277411
Kenmore 1037277412
Kenmore 1037277420
Kenmore 1037277421
Kenmore 1037277422
Kenmore 1037277440
Kenmore 1037277441
Kenmore 1037277442
Kenmore 1037277460
Kenmore 1037277461
Kenmore 1037277462
Kenmore 1037278510
Kenmore 1037297310
Kenmore 1037297311
Kenmore 1037297320
Kenmore 1037297321
Kenmore 1037297340
Kenmore 1037297341
Kenmore 1037297360
Kenmore 1037297361
Kenmore 1037297410
Kenmore 1037297411
Kenmore 1037297412
Kenmore 1037297420
Kenmore 1037297421
Kenmore 1037297422
Kenmore 1037297440
Kenmore 1037297441
Kenmore 1037297442
Kenmore 1037297460
Kenmore 1037297461
Kenmore 1037297462
Kenmore 10688419100
Kenmore 10688419300
Kenmore 11026051690
Kenmore 11026058690
Kenmore 1103733107
Kenmore 110508802
Kenmore 1105807410
Kenmore 1105808010
Kenmore 1105808700
Kenmore 1105809106
Kenmore 1105809500
Kenmore 1105809502
Kenmore 1105809503
Kenmore 1105809702
Kenmore 1105809703
Kenmore 1105809704
Kenmore 1105810102
Kenmore 1105810103
Kenmore 1105810105
Kenmore 1105810106
Kenmore 1105810500
Kenmore 1105810502
Kenmore 1105810503
Kenmore 1105817820
Kenmore 1105817830
Kenmore 1105818820
Kenmore 1105904950
Kenmore 1105904951
Kenmore 1105904952
Kenmore 1105904953
Kenmore 1105905950
Kenmore 1105905951
Kenmore 1105905952
Kenmore 1105905953
Kenmore 1105907000
Kenmore 1105907100
Kenmore 1105907300
Kenmore 1105907400
Kenmore 1105907500
Kenmore 1105907501
Kenmore 1105907600
Kenmore 1105907610
Kenmore 1105907700
Kenmore 1105907710
Kenmore 1105907720
Kenmore 1105907721
Kenmore 1105907730
Kenmore 1105907800
Kenmore 1105907801
Kenmore 1105907802
Kenmore 1105907950
Kenmore 1105907951
Kenmore 1105908000
Kenmore 1105908100
Kenmore 1105908300
Kenmore 1105908400
Kenmore 1105908500
Kenmore 1105908501
Kenmore 1105908600
Kenmore 1105908700
Kenmore 1105908710
Kenmore 1105908711
Kenmore 1105909500
Kenmore 1105909501
Kenmore 1105909502
Kenmore 1105909503
Kenmore 1105910500
Kenmore 1105910502
Kenmore 1105910503
Kenmore 1105914600
Kenmore 1105914601
Kenmore 1105914602
Kenmore 1105914610
Kenmore 1105914611
Kenmore 1105914612
Kenmore 1105914650
Kenmore 1105914651
Kenmore 1105914652
Kenmore 1105914660
Kenmore 1105914661
Kenmore 1105914662
Kenmore 1105915600
Kenmore 1105915601
Kenmore 1105915602
Kenmore 1105915610
Kenmore 1105915611
Kenmore 1105915612
Kenmore 1105915650
Kenmore 1105915651
Kenmore 1105915652
Kenmore 1105915660
Kenmore 1105915661
Kenmore 1105915662
Kenmore 1105917200
Kenmore 1105917400
Kenmore 1105917500
Kenmore 1105917510
Kenmore 1105917600
Kenmore 1105917620
Kenmore 1105917630
Kenmore 1105918400
Kenmore 1105918500
Kenmore 1105918600
Kenmore 1105918620
Kenmore 1106004210
Kenmore 1106004211
Kenmore 1106004430
Kenmore 1106004431
Kenmore 1106004440
Kenmore 1106004600
Kenmore 1106004601
Kenmore 1106004602
Kenmore 1106004603
Kenmore 1106004650
Kenmore 1106004651
Kenmore 1106004652
Kenmore 1106004653
Kenmore 1106004710
Kenmore 1106004711
Kenmore 1106004712
Kenmore 1106004713
Kenmore 1106004760
Kenmore 1106004761
Kenmore 1106004762
Kenmore 1106004763
Kenmore 1106005210
Kenmore 1106005211
Kenmore 11060052991
Kenmore 1106005600
Kenmore 1106005601
Kenmore 1106005602
Kenmore 1106005603
Kenmore 1106005650
Kenmore 1106005651
Kenmore 1106005652
Kenmore 1106005653
Kenmore 11060056991
Kenmore 1106005710
Kenmore 1106005711
Kenmore 1106005712
Kenmore 1106005713
Kenmore 1106005760
Kenmore 1106005761
Kenmore 1106005762
Kenmore 1106005763
Kenmore 1106007101
Kenmore 11060072991
Kenmore 1106007301
Kenmore 1106007400
Kenmore 1106007430
Kenmore 1106007440
Kenmore 1106007500
Kenmore 1106007600
Kenmore 1106007610
Kenmore 1106007700
Kenmore 1106007710
Kenmore 1106007711
Kenmore 1106007712
Kenmore 1106007713
Kenmore 1106007714
Kenmore 1106007715
Kenmore 1106007716
Kenmore 1106007717
Kenmore 1106008000
Kenmore 1106008100
Kenmore 1106008300
Kenmore 1106008400
Kenmore 1106008430
Kenmore 1106008440
Kenmore 1106008500
Kenmore 1106008600
Kenmore 1106008710
Kenmore 1106008712
Kenmore 11060092991
Kenmore 11060094991
Kenmore 11060096991
Kenmore 1106014700
Kenmore 1106014701
Kenmore 1106014750
Kenmore 1106014751
Kenmore 1106015700
Kenmore 1106015701
Kenmore 1106015750
Kenmore 1106015751
Kenmore 1106017510
Kenmore 1106017700
Kenmore 1106017701
Kenmore 11060182000
Kenmore 1106018500
Kenmore 11060901990
Kenmore 11060902990
Kenmore 11060904990
Kenmore 11060907990
Kenmore 11060912990
Kenmore 11060922990
Kenmore 11060924990
Kenmore 11060927990
Kenmore 11060932990
Kenmore 11060936990
Kenmore 11060942990
Kenmore 11060952990
Kenmore 11060954990
Kenmore 11060956990
Kenmore 11060957990
Kenmore 11060972990
Kenmore 11060982990
Kenmore 11060992990
Kenmore 11060994990
Kenmore 11060996990
Kenmore 11060997990
Kenmore 1106104300
Kenmore 1106104350
Kenmore 1106104520
Kenmore 1106104570
Kenmore 1106104700
Kenmore 1106104750
Kenmore 1106104810
Kenmore 1106104860
Kenmore 1106105300
Kenmore 1106105350
Kenmore 1106105520
Kenmore 1106105570
Kenmore 1106105700
Kenmore 1106105750
Kenmore 1106105810
Kenmore 1106105860
Kenmore 11061062000
Kenmore 11061064000
Kenmore 11061066000
Kenmore 1106107400
Kenmore 1106107401
Kenmore 1106107500
Kenmore 1106107501
Kenmore 1106107502
Kenmore 1106107700
Kenmore 1106107701
Kenmore 1106107710
Kenmore 11061082000
Kenmore 1106108400
Kenmore 11061084000
Kenmore 1106108401
Kenmore 1106108500
Kenmore 1106108501
Kenmore 11061086000
Kenmore 1106108710
Kenmore 11061092000
Kenmore 1106114300
Kenmore 1106114350
Kenmore 1106114510
Kenmore 1106114560
Kenmore 1106114710
Kenmore 1106114720
Kenmore 1106114721
Kenmore 1106114722
Kenmore 1106114730
Kenmore 1106114760
Kenmore 1106114770
Kenmore 1106114771
Kenmore 1106114772
Kenmore 1106114780
Kenmore 1106114800
Kenmore 1106114801
Kenmore 1106114802
Kenmore 1106114803
Kenmore 1106114810
Kenmore 1106114811
Kenmore 1106114812
Kenmore 1106114813
Kenmore 1106114850
Kenmore 1106114851
Kenmore 1106114852
Kenmore 1106114853
Kenmore 1106114860
Kenmore 1106114861
Kenmore 1106114862
Kenmore 1106114863
Kenmore 1106115300
Kenmore 1106115350
Kenmore 1106115510
Kenmore 1106115560
Kenmore 1106115710
Kenmore 1106115720
Kenmore 1106115721
Kenmore 1106115722
Kenmore 1106115730
Kenmore 1106115760
Kenmore 1106115770
Kenmore 1106115780
Kenmore 1106115800
Kenmore 1106115801
Kenmore 1106115802
Kenmore 1106115803
Kenmore 1106115810
Kenmore 1106115811
Kenmore 1106115812
Kenmore 1106115813
Kenmore 1106115850
Kenmore 1106115853
Kenmore 1106115860
Kenmore 1106115863
Kenmore 1106117202
Kenmore 1106117203
Kenmore 1106117213
Kenmore 1106117221
Kenmore 1106117230
Kenmore 1106117231
Kenmore 1106117232
Kenmore 1106117233
Kenmore 1106117234
Kenmore 1106117235
Kenmore 1106117240
Kenmore 1106117241
Kenmore 1106117242
Kenmore 1106117243
Kenmore 1106117244
Kenmore 1106117245
Kenmore 1106117250
Kenmore 1106117251
Kenmore 1106117252
Kenmore 1106117253
Kenmore 1106117254
Kenmore 1106117255
Kenmore 1106117510
Kenmore 1106117511
Kenmore 1106117512
Kenmore 1106117720
Kenmore 1106117721
Kenmore 1106117730
Kenmore 1106117731
Kenmore 1106117732
Kenmore 1106117733
Kenmore 1106117800
Kenmore 1106117801
Kenmore 1106117820
Kenmore 1106117821
Kenmore 1106117822
Kenmore 1106117823
Kenmore 1106117824
Kenmore 1106117870
Kenmore 1106118202
Kenmore 1106118211
Kenmore 1106118231
Kenmore 1106118232
Kenmore 1106118233
Kenmore 1106118234
Kenmore 1106118235
Kenmore 1106118241
Kenmore 1106118242
Kenmore 1106118243
Kenmore 1106118244
Kenmore 1106118245
Kenmore 1106118251
Kenmore 1106118252
Kenmore 1106118253
Kenmore 1106118254
Kenmore 1106118255
Kenmore 1106118510
Kenmore 1106118511
Kenmore 1106118710
Kenmore 1106118711
Kenmore 1106118720
Kenmore 1106118721
Kenmore 1106118722
Kenmore 1106118823
Kenmore 11062032100
Kenmore 11062036100
Kenmore 1106204000
Kenmore 1106204001
Kenmore 1106204010
Kenmore 1106204011
Kenmore 1106204012
Kenmore 1106204013
Kenmore 1106204014
Kenmore 1106204050
Kenmore 1106204051
Kenmore 1106204060
Kenmore 1106204061
Kenmore 1106204062
Kenmore 1106204063
Kenmore 1106204064
Kenmore 1106204100
Kenmore 1106204101
Kenmore 1106204102
Kenmore 1106204103
Kenmore 1106204104
Kenmore 1106204150
Kenmore 1106204151
Kenmore 1106204152
Kenmore 1106204153
Kenmore 1106204154
Kenmore 1106204200
Kenmore 1106204201
Kenmore 1106204202
Kenmore 1106204204
Kenmore 1106204205
Kenmore 11062042100
Kenmore 1106204250
Kenmore 1106204251
Kenmore 1106204252
Kenmore 1106204254
Kenmore 1106204255
Kenmore 1106204300
Kenmore 1106204301
Kenmore 1106204302
Kenmore 1106204303
Kenmore 1106204304
Kenmore 1106204305
Kenmore 1106204306
Kenmore 1106204307
Kenmore 1106204350
Kenmore 1106204351
Kenmore 1106204352
Kenmore 1106204353
Kenmore 1106204354
Kenmore 1106204355
Kenmore 1106204356
Kenmore 1106204357
Kenmore 1106204400
Kenmore 1106204401
Kenmore 1106204450
Kenmore 1106204451
Kenmore 1106204500
Kenmore 1106204501
Kenmore 1106204502
Kenmore 1106204550
Kenmore 1106204701
Kenmore 1106204702
Kenmore 1106204703
Kenmore 1106204704
Kenmore 1106204720
Kenmore 1106204750
Kenmore 1106204751
Kenmore 1106204752
Kenmore 1106204753
Kenmore 1106204754
Kenmore 1106204760
Kenmore 1106204800
Kenmore 1106204801
Kenmore 1106204802
Kenmore 1106204803
Kenmore 1106204804
Kenmore 1106204805
Kenmore 1106204806
Kenmore 1106204807
Kenmore 1106204808
Kenmore 1106204850
Kenmore 1106204851
Kenmore 1106204852
Kenmore 1106204853
Kenmore 1106204854
Kenmore 1106204855
Kenmore 1106204856
Kenmore 1106204857
Kenmore 1106204858
Kenmore 1106205100
Kenmore 1106205101
Kenmore 1106205102
Kenmore 1106205103
Kenmore 1106205104
Kenmore 1106205150
Kenmore 1106205151
Kenmore 1106205152
Kenmore 1106205153
Kenmore 1106205154
Kenmore 1106205200
Kenmore 1106205202
Kenmore 1106205204
Kenmore 1106205205
Kenmore 11062052100
Kenmore 1106205250
Kenmore 1106205252
Kenmore 1106205254
Kenmore 1106205255
Kenmore 1106205300
Kenmore 1106205303
Kenmore 1106205304
Kenmore 1106205305
Kenmore 1106205306
Kenmore 1106205307
Kenmore 1106205350
Kenmore 1106205354
Kenmore 1106205355
Kenmore 1106205356
Kenmore 1106205357
Kenmore 1106205400
Kenmore 1106205401
Kenmore 11062054100
Kenmore 1106205450
Kenmore 1106205500
Kenmore 1106205501
Kenmore 1106205502
Kenmore 1106205550
Kenmore 1106205551
Kenmore 1106205600
Kenmore 1106205601
Kenmore 1106205602
Kenmore 1106205603
Kenmore 11062056100
Kenmore 1106205650
Kenmore 1106205651
Kenmore 1106205653
Kenmore 1106205700
Kenmore 1106205701
Kenmore 1106205702
Kenmore 1106205703
Kenmore 1106205704
Kenmore 1106205710
Kenmore 1106205720
Kenmore 1106205750
Kenmore 1106205751
Kenmore 1106205752
Kenmore 1106205753
Kenmore 1106205754
Kenmore 1106205760
Kenmore 1106205800
Kenmore 1106205801
Kenmore 1106205802
Kenmore 1106205803
Kenmore 1106205804
Kenmore 1106205805
Kenmore 1106205806
Kenmore 1106205807
Kenmore 1106205808
Kenmore 1106205850
Kenmore 1106205851
Kenmore 1106205852
Kenmore 1106205853
Kenmore 1106205854
Kenmore 1106205855
Kenmore 1106205856
Kenmore 1106205857
Kenmore 1106205858
Kenmore 11062062100
Kenmore 11062064100
Kenmore 11062066100
Kenmore 1106207400
Kenmore 1106207401
Kenmore 1106207420
Kenmore 1106207421
Kenmore 1106207430
Kenmore 1106207431
Kenmore 1106207432
Kenmore 1106207433
Kenmore 1106207500
Kenmore 1106207501
Kenmore 1106207502
Kenmore 1106207511
Kenmore 1106207600
Kenmore 1106207601
Kenmore 1106207700
Kenmore 1106207701
Kenmore 1106207702
Kenmore 1106207703
Kenmore 1106207704
Kenmore 1106207705
Kenmore 1106207710
Kenmore 1106207800
Kenmore 1106207801
Kenmore 1106207802
Kenmore 1106207803
Kenmore 1106207804
Kenmore 11062082100
Kenmore 1106208400
Kenmore 1106208401
Kenmore 11062084100
Kenmore 1106208420
Kenmore 1106208430
Kenmore 1106208431
Kenmore 1106208432
Kenmore 1106208433
Kenmore 1106208500
Kenmore 1106208501
Kenmore 1106208600
Kenmore 1106208601
Kenmore 11062086100
Kenmore 1106208700
Kenmore 1106208701
Kenmore 1106208702
Kenmore 1106208703
Kenmore 1106208704
Kenmore 1106208705
Kenmore 1106208741
Kenmore 1106208742
Kenmore 1106208800
Kenmore 1106208801
Kenmore 1106208802
Kenmore 1106208803
Kenmore 1106208804
Kenmore 1106214430
Kenmore 1106214431
Kenmore 1106214432
Kenmore 1106214440
Kenmore 1106214441
Kenmore 1106214442
Kenmore 1106217430
Kenmore 1106217431
Kenmore 1106217440
Kenmore 1106217500
Kenmore 1106217501
Kenmore 1106217502
Kenmore 1106217503
Kenmore 11062182100
Kenmore 1106218430
Kenmore 1106218431
Kenmore 1106218440
Kenmore 1106218441
Kenmore 1106218500
Kenmore 1106218501
Kenmore 1106218502
Kenmore 11062902100
Kenmore 11062904100
Kenmore 11062912100
Kenmore 11062922100
Kenmore 11062924100
Kenmore 11062932100
Kenmore 11062936100
Kenmore 11062942100
Kenmore 11062952100
Kenmore 11062954100
Kenmore 11062956100
Kenmore 11062972100
Kenmore 11062974100
Kenmore 11062982100
Kenmore 11062992100
Kenmore 11062994100
Kenmore 11062996100
Kenmore 11063012100
Kenmore 11063014100
Kenmore 11063022100
Kenmore 11063024100
Kenmore 1106303001
Kenmore 1106303002
Kenmore 1106303003
Kenmore 11063032100
Kenmore 11063034100
Kenmore 11063036100
Kenmore 11063042100
Kenmore 1106304400
Kenmore 1106304401
Kenmore 1106304402
Kenmore 1106304403
Kenmore 1106304450
Kenmore 1106304451
Kenmore 1106304452
Kenmore 1106304453
Kenmore 1106304500
Kenmore 1106304501
Kenmore 1106304502
Kenmore 1106304503
Kenmore 1106304550
Kenmore 1106304551
Kenmore 1106304552
Kenmore 1106304553
Kenmore 1106304600
Kenmore 1106304601
Kenmore 1106304602
Kenmore 1106304603
Kenmore 1106304604
Kenmore 1106304605
Kenmore 11063046100
Kenmore 1106304650
Kenmore 1106304651
Kenmore 1106304652
Kenmore 1106304653
Kenmore 1106304654
Kenmore 1106304655
Kenmore 1106304700
Kenmore 1106304701
Kenmore 1106304702
Kenmore 1106304703
Kenmore 1106304704
Kenmore 1106304710
Kenmore 1106304711
Kenmore 1106304750
Kenmore 1106304751
Kenmore 1106304752
Kenmore 1106304753
Kenmore 1106304754
Kenmore 1106304760
Kenmore 1106304761
Kenmore 1106304800
Kenmore 1106304801
Kenmore 1106304802
Kenmore 1106304803
Kenmore 1106304804
Kenmore 1106304805
Kenmore 1106304806
Kenmore 1106304807
Kenmore 1106304850
Kenmore 1106304851
Kenmore 1106304852
Kenmore 1106304853
Kenmore 1106304854
Kenmore 1106304855
Kenmore 1106304856
Kenmore 1106304857
Kenmore 11063052100
Kenmore 1106305400
Kenmore 1106305401
Kenmore 1106305402
Kenmore 1106305403
Kenmore 1106305451
Kenmore 1106305452
Kenmore 1106305453
Kenmore 1106305500
Kenmore 1106305501
Kenmore 1106305502
Kenmore 1106305503
Kenmore 1106305551
Kenmore 1106305552
Kenmore 1106305553
Kenmore 1106305600
Kenmore 1106305601
Kenmore 1106305602
Kenmore 1106305603
Kenmore 1106305604
Kenmore 1106305605
Kenmore 1106305650
Kenmore 1106305651
Kenmore 1106305652
Kenmore 1106305653
Kenmore 1106305654
Kenmore 1106305655
Kenmore 1106305700
Kenmore 1106305701
Kenmore 1106305702
Kenmore 1106305703
Kenmore 1106305704
Kenmore 1106305710
Kenmore 1106305711
Kenmore 1106305750
Kenmore 1106305751
Kenmore 1106305752
Kenmore 1106305753
Kenmore 1106305754
Kenmore 1106305760
Kenmore 1106305761
Kenmore 1106305800
Kenmore 1106305801
Kenmore 1106305802
Kenmore 1106305803
Kenmore 1106305804
Kenmore 1106305805
Kenmore 1106305806
Kenmore 1106305807
Kenmore 1106305850
Kenmore 1106305851
Kenmore 1106305852
Kenmore 1106305853
Kenmore 1106305854
Kenmore 1106305855
Kenmore 1106305856
Kenmore 1106305857
Kenmore 11063062100
Kenmore 11063064100
Kenmore 11063066100
Kenmore 1106307400
Kenmore 1106307401
Kenmore 1106307402
Kenmore 1106307500
Kenmore 1106307501
Kenmore 1106307502
Kenmore 1106307504
Kenmore 1106307600
Kenmore 1106307601
Kenmore 1106307602
Kenmore 1106307603
Kenmore 1106307604
Kenmore 1106307640
Kenmore 1106307641
Kenmore 1106307642
Kenmore 1106307643
Kenmore 1106307700
Kenmore 1106307701
Kenmore 1106307702
Kenmore 1106307703
Kenmore 1106307720
Kenmore 1106307740
Kenmore 1106307801
Kenmore 1106307802
Kenmore 1106307803
Kenmore 1106307804
Kenmore 1106308400
Kenmore 1106308401
Kenmore 1106308500
Kenmore 1106308501
Kenmore 1106308502
Kenmore 1106308600
Kenmore 1106308601
Kenmore 1106308602
Kenmore 1106308603
Kenmore 1106308640
Kenmore 1106308641
Kenmore 1106308642
Kenmore 1106308643
Kenmore 1106308700
Kenmore 1106308701
Kenmore 1106308702
Kenmore 1106308703
Kenmore 1106308740
Kenmore 1106308741
Kenmore 1106308742
Kenmore 1106308743
Kenmore 1106308801
Kenmore 1106308802
Kenmore 1106308803
Kenmore 1106308804
Kenmore 1106308805
Kenmore 1106308806
Kenmore 1106308807
Kenmore 1106309800
Kenmore 1106309810
Kenmore 1106310800
Kenmore 1106310810
Kenmore 1106314700
Kenmore 1106314701
Kenmore 1106314710
Kenmore 1106314711
Kenmore 1106314712
Kenmore 1106314750
Kenmore 1106314751
Kenmore 1106314760
Kenmore 1106314761
Kenmore 1106314762
Kenmore 1106314801
Kenmore 1106314802
Kenmore 1106314803
Kenmore 1106314804
Kenmore 1106314851
Kenmore 1106314852
Kenmore 1106314853
Kenmore 1106314854
Kenmore 1106315700
Kenmore 1106315701
Kenmore 1106315710
Kenmore 1106315711
Kenmore 1106315712
Kenmore 1106315750
Kenmore 1106315751
Kenmore 1106315760
Kenmore 1106315761
Kenmore 1106315762
Kenmore 1106315801
Kenmore 1106315802
Kenmore 1106315803
Kenmore 1106315804
Kenmore 1106315851
Kenmore 1106315852
Kenmore 1106315853
Kenmore 1106315854
Kenmore 1106317700
Kenmore 1106317701
Kenmore 1106317702
Kenmore 1106317731
Kenmore 1106317732
Kenmore 1106317740
Kenmore 1106317800
Kenmore 1106317801
Kenmore 1106317802
Kenmore 1106317803
Kenmore 1106318731
Kenmore 1106318732
Kenmore 1106318740
Kenmore 1106318741
Kenmore 1106318742
Kenmore 1106318800
Kenmore 1106318801
Kenmore 1106318802
Kenmore 1106318803
Kenmore 11063912100
Kenmore 11063932100
Kenmore 11063942100
Kenmore 11063952100
Kenmore 11063954100
Kenmore 11063956100
Kenmore 1106404400
Kenmore 1106404450
Kenmore 1106404500
Kenmore 1106404501
Kenmore 1106404550
Kenmore 1106404551
Kenmore 1106404700
Kenmore 1106404701
Kenmore 1106404702
Kenmore 1106404750
Kenmore 1106404751
Kenmore 1106404752
Kenmore 1106404800
Kenmore 1106404801
Kenmore 1106404850
Kenmore 1106404851
Kenmore 1106404900
Kenmore 1106404901
Kenmore 1106404902
Kenmore 1106404903
Kenmore 1106404904
Kenmore 1106404930
Kenmore 1106404950
Kenmore 1106404951
Kenmore 1106404952
Kenmore 1106404953
Kenmore 1106404954
Kenmore 1106404980
Kenmore 1106405400
Kenmore 1106405450
Kenmore 1106405500
Kenmore 1106405501
Kenmore 1106405550
Kenmore 1106405551
Kenmore 1106405700
Kenmore 1106405701
Kenmore 1106405702
Kenmore 1106405750
Kenmore 1106405751
Kenmore 1106405752
Kenmore 1106405800
Kenmore 1106405801
Kenmore 1106405850
Kenmore 1106405851
Kenmore 1106405900
Kenmore 1106405901
Kenmore 1106405902
Kenmore 1106405903
Kenmore 1106405904
Kenmore 1106405930
Kenmore 1106405950
Kenmore 1106405951
Kenmore 1106405952
Kenmore 1106405953
Kenmore 1106405954
Kenmore 1106405980
Kenmore 1106407400
Kenmore 1106407401
Kenmore 1106407500
Kenmore 1106407501
Kenmore 1106407502
Kenmore 1106407540
Kenmore 1106407700
Kenmore 1106407701
Kenmore 1106407702
Kenmore 1106407740
Kenmore 1106407800
Kenmore 1106407801
Kenmore 1106407840
Kenmore 1106407900
Kenmore 1106407901
Kenmore 1106408400
Kenmore 1106408401
Kenmore 1106408500
Kenmore 1106408501

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

  1. Speedy it is

    Posted by David G Keltner on 14th Apr 2018

    Exact replacement part. Ordered Saturday afternoon and it was in my mailbox Monday.

  2. Came early

    Posted by Kathryn Wisdom on 16th Jan 2018

    Piece came early, easy to replace.

  3. Whirlpool Dryer Door Switch

    Posted by Terry on 3rd Oct 2016

    Exact replacement, quality switch, perfect fit, works great.

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 279347 W10820036 Washer/ Dryer Lid & Door Switch Replacement to your wish list.