Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 389140 Washer Drive Block Replacement
  • APN389140 BACK
  • APN389140 BOTTOM
  • APN389140 FRONT
  • APN389140 TOP

Whirlpool 389140 Washer Drive Block Replacement

SKU:
 APN389140
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$9.75
$5.00
(You save $4.75)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement Drive Block used on some Whirlpool, Admiral, Amana, Crosley, Estate, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Magic Chef, Maytag and Roper brand washing machine models.

Directly Replaces: WP389140, 389140, 2858, 357782, 97360, AH349903, EA349903, J27-936, PS349903, AP2905773.

Specifications:

  • Drive block for inner tub.
  • Approx. 2.25" in diameter at base, 1.5" diameter shaft, 2-5/16"H.

APN389140 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Kenmore 110088732791
Kenmore 11010202000
Kenmore 11010202001
Kenmore 11010502990
Kenmore 11010502991
Kenmore 11010852990
Kenmore 11010852991
Kenmore 11012202100
Kenmore 11012502100
Kenmore 11012852100
Kenmore 11013202200
Kenmore 11013212200
Kenmore 11014102300
Kenmore 11014112300
Kenmore 11014202300
Kenmore 11014212200
Kenmore 11014222300
Kenmore 11014502300
Kenmore 11014852300
Kenmore 11015732400
Kenmore 11015842400
Kenmore 11015852400
Kenmore 11015862400
Kenmore 11015864400
Kenmore 11015942400
Kenmore 11015942401
Kenmore 11015944400
Kenmore 11015944401
Kenmore 11015952400
Kenmore 11015952401
Kenmore 11015954400
Kenmore 11015954401
Kenmore 11015962400
Kenmore 11015962401
Kenmore 11015964400
Kenmore 11015964401
Kenmore 11016101690
Kenmore 11016101691
Kenmore 11016102500
Kenmore 11016102501
Kenmore 11016102502
Kenmore 11016202690
Kenmore 11016202691
Kenmore 11016212500
Kenmore 11016212501
Kenmore 11016212502
Kenmore 11016212503
Kenmore 11016502690
Kenmore 11016502691
Kenmore 11016502692
Kenmore 11016502693
Kenmore 11016502694
Kenmore 11016512690
Kenmore 11016512691
Kenmore 11016512692
Kenmore 11016602690
Kenmore 11016602691
Kenmore 11016602692
Kenmore 11016602693
Kenmore 11016611690
Kenmore 11016611691
Kenmore 11016611692
Kenmore 11016612690
Kenmore 11016612691
Kenmore 11016612692
Kenmore 11016732500
Kenmore 11016812500
Kenmore 11016812501
Kenmore 11016812502
Kenmore 11016812503
Kenmore 11016852500
Kenmore 11016852501
Kenmore 11016852502
Kenmore 11016852503
Kenmore 11016862500
Kenmore 11016862501
Kenmore 11016862502
Kenmore 11016862503
Kenmore 11016872690
Kenmore 11016872691
Kenmore 11016872692
Kenmore 11016872693
Kenmore 11016882500
Kenmore 11016882501
Kenmore 11016882502
Kenmore 11016882503
Kenmore 11016922500
Kenmore 11016922501
Kenmore 11016922502
Kenmore 11016922503
Kenmore 11016922504
Kenmore 11016942500
Kenmore 11016942501
Kenmore 11016942502
Kenmore 11016942503
Kenmore 11016962500
Kenmore 11016962501
Kenmore 11016962502
Kenmore 11016962503
Kenmore 11016964500
Kenmore 11016964501
Kenmore 11016964502
Kenmore 11016964503
Kenmore 11016972500
Kenmore 11016982500
Kenmore 11016984500
Kenmore 11016986500
Kenmore 11017102700
Kenmore 11017122700
Kenmore 11017132700
Kenmore 11017812600
Kenmore 11018112700
Kenmore 11018202790
Kenmore 1101820296
Kenmore 1101820299
Kenmore 11018212700
Kenmore 11018212701
Kenmore 11018522790
Kenmore 11018522791
Kenmore 11018532790
Kenmore 11018542890
Kenmore 11018542891
Kenmore 11018609890
Kenmore 11018702790
Kenmore 11018702791
Kenmore 11018812700
Kenmore 11018812701
Kenmore 11019101990
Kenmore 11019101991
Kenmore 11019101992
Kenmore 11019202200
Kenmore 11019422200
Kenmore 11020022010
Kenmore 11020022011
Kenmore 11020022012
Kenmore 11020022013
Kenmore 11020022014
Kenmore 11020052990
Kenmore 11020052991
Kenmore 11020052992
Kenmore 11020052993
Kenmore 11020052994
Kenmore 11020056991
Kenmore 11020056992
Kenmore 11020056993
Kenmore 11020056994
Kenmore 11020072990
Kenmore 11020072991
Kenmore 11020072992
Kenmore 11020072993
Kenmore 11020092990
Kenmore 11020092991
Kenmore 11020092992
Kenmore 11020092993
Kenmore 11020094992
Kenmore 11020094993
Kenmore 11020096990
Kenmore 11020096991
Kenmore 11020096992
Kenmore 11020096993
Kenmore 11020097990
Kenmore 11020097991
Kenmore 11020097992
Kenmore 11020097993
Kenmore 11020102310
Kenmore 11020102311
Kenmore 11020102312
Kenmore 11020112000
Kenmore 1102011200A
Kenmore 11020112310
Kenmore 11020112311
Kenmore 11020132000
Kenmore 11020132001
Kenmore 11020172000
Kenmore 11020172001
Kenmore 11020222510
Kenmore 11020222511
Kenmore 11020232710
Kenmore 11020232711
Kenmore 11020242510
Kenmore 11020242511
Kenmore 11020272000
Kenmore 11020272001
Kenmore 11020402990
Kenmore 11020412990
Kenmore 11020412991
Kenmore 11020422990
Kenmore 11020422991
Kenmore 11020432990
Kenmore 11020432991
Kenmore 11020442990
Kenmore 11020442991
Kenmore 11020522900
Kenmore 11020602990
Kenmore 11020602991
Kenmore 11020602992
Kenmore 11020612990
Kenmore 11020612991
Kenmore 11020622990
Kenmore 11020622991
Kenmore 11020632990
Kenmore 11020632991
Kenmore 11020642990
Kenmore 11020642991
Kenmore 11020692000
Kenmore 11020692001
Kenmore 11020702990
Kenmore 11020702991
Kenmore 11020712990
Kenmore 11020712991
Kenmore 11020722990
Kenmore 11020722991
Kenmore 11020802990
Kenmore 11020802991
Kenmore 11020832990
Kenmore 11020832991
Kenmore 11020842990
Kenmore 11020842991
Kenmore 11020852990
Kenmore 11020852991
Kenmore 11020854990
Kenmore 11020854991
Kenmore 11020857990
Kenmore 11020862990
Kenmore 11020862991
Kenmore 11020872990
Kenmore 11020872991
Kenmore 11020882990
Kenmore 11020882991
Kenmore 11020892990
Kenmore 11020892991
Kenmore 11020894990
Kenmore 11020894991
Kenmore 11020897990
Kenmore 11020901990

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 389140 Washer Drive Block Replacement to your wish list.