Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Whirlpool 358684 Washer Door Strike Replacement
  • APN358684 BOTTOM
  • APN358684 FRONT
  • APN358684 SIDE
  • APN358684 TOP

Whirlpool 358684 Washer Door Strike Replacement

SKU:
 APN358684
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$2.25
$0.75
(You save $1.50)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement Washer Door Strike used on some Whirlpool, Crosley, Estate, Inglis, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Maytag and Roper brand washing machine models.

Directly Replaces: 358684, AP3018001, 3331, 357913, 358684D, AH348557, EA348557, PS348557.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1.75"L x.5"W.
  • White.

APN358684 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Amana 1DNET3205TQ0
Crosley BYCWD6274W0
Crosley BYCWD6274W1
Crosley BYCWD6274W2
Crosley BYCWD6274W3
Crosley BYCWD6274W4
Crosley CAWB427JQ0
Crosley CAWB427JQ1
Crosley CAWB527MQ0
Crosley CAWC529JQ0
Crosley CAWC529JQ1
Crosley CAWS729MQ0
Crosley CAWS729MQ1
Crosley CAWS823JQ0
Crosley CAWS923MQ0
Crosley CAWS923MQ1
Crosley CAWX629JQ0
Crosley CAWX629JQ1
Estate 7MTAWS800JQ4
Inglis IJ40001
Inglis IJ41001
Inglis IJ42001
Inglis IJ43001
Inglis IJ44001
Inglis IJ45001
Inglis IJ46001
Inglis IJ47001
Inglis IK45000
Inglis IL42000
Inglis IL44000
Inglis IL45000
Inglis IM41000
Inglis IM42000
Inglis IM43000
Inglis IM44000
Inglis IM45000
Inglis IM46000
Kenmore 110088732791
Kenmore 1101820296
Kenmore 1101820299
Kenmore 11020112000
Kenmore 1102011200A
Kenmore 11020132000
Kenmore 11020132001
Kenmore 11020172000
Kenmore 11020172001
Kenmore 11020272000
Kenmore 11020272001
Kenmore 11026051690
Kenmore 11026058690
Kenmore 11026071690
Kenmore 11026071691
Kenmore 11026182029A
Kenmore 11027112600
Kenmore 11027172600
Kenmore 11027172601
Kenmore 11027272600
Kenmore 1102870090
Kenmore 11029012990
Kenmore 11029032990
Kenmore 11029072990
Kenmore 1102970093
Kenmore 11042182200
Kenmore 11042182201
Kenmore 11042722200
Kenmore 11042722201
Kenmore 11048182790
Kenmore 11048182791
Kenmore 11048184790
Kenmore 11048184791
Kenmore 11048722790
Kenmore 11048722791
Kenmore 11048724790
Kenmore 11048724791
Kenmore 11049182990
Kenmore 11049182991
Kenmore 11049182992
Kenmore 11049722990
Kenmore 11049722991
Kenmore 11049722992
Kenmore 11072401120
Kenmore 11072401130
Kenmore 11072401420
Kenmore 11072401620
Kenmore 11072403100
Kenmore 11072403400
Kenmore 11072403600
Kenmore 11072404100
Kenmore 11072404120
Kenmore 11072404130
Kenmore 11072404140
Kenmore 11072405110
Kenmore 11072405120
Kenmore 11072405410
Kenmore 11072405610
Kenmore 11072407100
Kenmore 11072407400
Kenmore 11072407600
Kenmore 11072408100
Kenmore 11072408120
Kenmore 11072408130
Kenmore 11072408140
Kenmore 11072408150
Kenmore 11072408160
Kenmore 11072408170
Kenmore 11072408240
Kenmore 11072408250
Kenmore 11072408260
Kenmore 11072408400
Kenmore 11072408420
Kenmore 11072408430
Kenmore 11072408440
Kenmore 11072408450
Kenmore 11072408460
Kenmore 11072408600
Kenmore 11072408620
Kenmore 11072408630
Kenmore 11072408640
Kenmore 11072408650
Kenmore 11072408660
Kenmore 11072408670
Kenmore 11072408800
Kenmore 11072408820
Kenmore 11072408830
Kenmore 11072408840
Kenmore 11072408850
Kenmore 11072408860
Kenmore 11072408870
Kenmore 11072409100
Kenmore 11072409110
Kenmore 11072409120
Kenmore 11072409130
Kenmore 11072409140
Kenmore 11072409210
Kenmore 11072409220
Kenmore 11072409230
Kenmore 11072409410
Kenmore 11072409420
Kenmore 11072409430
Kenmore 11072409610
Kenmore 11072409620
Kenmore 11072409630
Kenmore 11072409640
Kenmore 11072409810
Kenmore 11072409820
Kenmore 11072409830
Kenmore 11072409840
Kenmore 11074762100
Kenmore 11074762200
Kenmore 11074762400
Kenmore 11074762600
Kenmore 11074770100
Kenmore 11074770600
Kenmore 11074790100
Kenmore 11074790200
Kenmore 11074790400
Kenmore 11074790600
Kenmore 11074790800
Kenmore 11074862100
Kenmore 11074862600
Kenmore 11074863100
Kenmore 11074871100
Kenmore 11074871600
Kenmore 11074890100
Kenmore 11074890200
Kenmore 11074890400
Kenmore 11074890600
Kenmore 11074890800
Kenmore 11074891100
Kenmore 11074891110
Kenmore 11074891200
Kenmore 11074891210
Kenmore 11074891400
Kenmore 11074891410
Kenmore 11074891600
Kenmore 11074891610
Kenmore 11074891800
Kenmore 11074891810
Kenmore 11080754000
Kenmore 11080754001
Kenmore 11080754002
Kenmore 11080754003
Kenmore 11080754004
Kenmore 11080754006
Kenmore 11080764000
Kenmore 11081422510
Kenmore 11081432510
Kenmore 11082403100
Kenmore 11082403110
Kenmore 11082403120
Kenmore 11082403130
Kenmore 11082403140
Kenmore 11082403800
Kenmore 11082403810
Kenmore 11082403820
Kenmore 11082403830
Kenmore 11082403840
Kenmore 11082405100
Kenmore 11082405110
Kenmore 11082405130
Kenmore 11082405140
Kenmore 11082405800
Kenmore 11082405810
Kenmore 11082405820
Kenmore 11082405830
Kenmore 11082405840
Kenmore 11082406100
Kenmore 11082406110
Kenmore 11082406120
Kenmore 11082406130
Kenmore 11082406200
Kenmore 11082406210
Kenmore 11082406220
Kenmore 11082406400
Kenmore 11082406410
Kenmore 11082406420
Kenmore 11082406600
Kenmore 11082406610
Kenmore 11082406620
Kenmore 11082406630
Kenmore 11082406800
Kenmore 11082406810
Kenmore 11082406820
Kenmore 11082406830
Kenmore 11082407100
Kenmore 11082407110
Kenmore 11082407120
Kenmore 11082407130
Kenmore 11082407140
Kenmore 11082407800
Kenmore 11082407810
Kenmore 11082407820
Kenmore 11082407830
Kenmore 11082407840
Kenmore 11084050110
Kenmore 11084070120
Kenmore 11084070800

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Whirlpool 358684 Washer Door Strike Replacement to your wish list.