Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Frigidaire 5303131080 Range Burner Replacement
  • APN5303131080 BACK
  • APN5303131080 BOTTOM
  • APN5303131080 FRONT
  • APN5303131080 TOP

Frigidaire 5303131080 Range Burner Replacement

SKU:
 APN5303131080
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$36.40
$13.75
(You save $22.65)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement front burner used on some Frigidaire, Gibson, Kenmore, Tappan and Westinghouse range models.

Directly Replaces: 5303131080, AP2137015, 08013852, 10578, 3131080, 318176200, 5303311551, 616203, AH454072, AP072030, AP072043, EA454072, P072030, P072043, PS454072, Q000301861, Q002500101, Q301861, B00OYVTICM. 

Specifications:

  • Front burner.
  • Approx. 9"L x 3 1/2"H.
APN5303131080 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Frigidaire 2129A
Frigidaire 2129B
Frigidaire 2129C
Frigidaire 32-0127
Frigidaire G21CW2
Frigidaire G21CW3
Frigidaire G21PCL3
Frigidaire G21PCL4
Frigidaire G21PCL5
Frigidaire G21PCW3
Frigidaire G21PCW4
Frigidaire G21PCW5
Frigidaire G24CL3
Frigidaire G24CL4
Frigidaire G24CW3
Frigidaire G24CW4
Frigidaire G24PCL3
Frigidaire G24PCL4
Frigidaire G24PCW3
Frigidaire G24PCW4
Frigidaire G25BNL0
Frigidaire G25BNW0
Frigidaire G30BCL2
Frigidaire G30BCW1
Frigidaire G30CL2
Frigidaire G30CL3
Frigidaire G30CW2
Frigidaire G30CW3
Frigidaire G30PCL3
Frigidaire G30PCW3
Frigidaire G31BFH0
Frigidaire G31BFH1
Frigidaire G31BFL0
Frigidaire G31BFL1
Frigidaire G31BFW0
Frigidaire G31BFW1
Frigidaire G32BCL2
Frigidaire G32BCL3
Frigidaire G32BCL4
Frigidaire G32BCL5
Frigidaire G32BCW2
Frigidaire G32BCW3
Frigidaire G32BCW4
Frigidaire G32BCW5
Frigidaire G32BPCL2
Frigidaire G32BPCW2
Frigidaire GC32BCL3
Frigidaire GC32BCL4
Frigidaire GC32BCW3
Frigidaire GC32BCW4
Frigidaire GC34BCL4
Frigidaire GC34BCL5
Frigidaire GC34BCW4
Frigidaire GC34BCW5
Frigidaire GCG32CL3
Frigidaire GCG32CL4
Frigidaire GCG32CW3
Frigidaire GCG32CW4
Frigidaire GCG34BCL4
Frigidaire GCG34BCL5
Frigidaire GCG34BCW4
Frigidaire GCG34BCW5
Frigidaire GCG38BCL3
Frigidaire GCG38BCL4
Frigidaire GCG38BCW3
Frigidaire GCG38BCW4
Frigidaire GG26CL3
Frigidaire GG26CL4
Frigidaire GG26CW3
Frigidaire GG26CW4
Frigidaire GG26PCL4
Frigidaire GG26PCW4
Frigidaire GG32BCL2
Frigidaire GG32BCL3
Frigidaire GG32BCW2
Frigidaire GG32BCW3
Frigidaire GG32BPCL2
Frigidaire GG32BPCW2
Frigidaire GG32CL2
Frigidaire GG32CL3
Frigidaire GG32CW2
Frigidaire GG32CW3
Frigidaire GG32PCL4
Frigidaire GG32PCW4
Frigidaire GP32BEL0
Frigidaire GP32BEL1
Frigidaire GP32BEL2
Frigidaire GP32BEW0
Frigidaire GP32BEW1
Frigidaire GP32BEW2
Frigidaire GP34BEL0
Frigidaire GP34BEL1
Frigidaire GP34BEL2
Frigidaire GP34BEW0
Frigidaire GP34BEW1
Frigidaire GP34BEW2
Gibson CGA1M2WSE
Gibson CGA1M2WSTA
Gibson CGA1M2WSTB
Gibson CGA1M2WSTC
Gibson CGA1M2WSTD
Gibson CGA1M3WSTA
Gibson CGA1M3WSTB
Gibson CGA3M2WSTA
Gibson CGA3M2WSTB
Gibson CGA3M2WSTC
Gibson CGA3M2WSTD
Gibson CGB1M2WSTA
Gibson CGB1M2WSTB
Gibson CGB1M2WSTC
Gibson CGB1M3WSTA
Gibson CGB1M3WSTB
Gibson CGC1M2WSTA
Gibson CGC1M2WSTB
Gibson CGC1M2WSTC
Gibson CGC1M2WSTD
Gibson CGC1M3WSTA
Gibson CGC1M3WSTB
Gibson CGC2M4WSTA
Gibson CGC2M4WSTB
Gibson CGC2M5WSTA
Gibson CGC2M5WSTB
Gibson CGC3M2WSTA
Gibson CGC3M2WSTB
Gibson CGC3M2WSTC
Gibson CGC3M2WSTD
Gibson CGC3M3WSTA
Gibson CGC3M3WSTC
Gibson CGC3M3WSTD
Gibson CGC3M5WSTB
Gibson CGC3M5WSTC
Gibson CGC3M8WVTA
Gibson CGC3S5WSTA
Gibson CGC3S5WSTB
Gibson CGC3S5WSTC
Gibson CGC3S5WUTA
Gibson CGC3S5WUTB
Gibson CGC3S5WUTC
Gibson CGC4C4WSTE
Gibson CGC4C5WSTD
Gibson CGC4C5WSTE
Gibson CGC4M4WSTA
Gibson CGC4M4WSTB
Gibson CGC4M4WSTC
Gibson CGC4M4WSTD
Gibson CGC4M4WSTE
Gibson CGC4M5WSTD
Gibson CGC4M5WSTE
Gibson CGC4S7WSTA
Gibson CGC4S7WSTB
Gibson CGC4S7WSTC
Gibson CGC4S7WSTD
Gibson CGC4S7WUTA
Gibson CGC4S7WUTB
Gibson CGC4S7WUTC
Gibson CGD1M2WSTC
Gibson CGD1M2WSTD
Gibson CGD2M4WSTB
Gibson CGD2M4WSTC
Gibson CGD2M5WSTB
Gibson CGD2M5WSTC
Kenmore 1197028510
Kenmore 1197028710
Kenmore 1197028810
Kenmore 1197028811
Kenmore 1197028812
Kenmore 1197028881
Kenmore 1197028882
Kenmore 1197038510
Kenmore 1197038710
Kenmore 1197038810
Kenmore 1197038812
Kenmore 1197038813
Kenmore 1197038882
Kenmore 1197038883
Kenmore 1197048510
Kenmore 1197048710
Kenmore 1197048810
Kenmore 1197048811
Kenmore 1197048812
Kenmore 1197048881
Kenmore 1197048882
Kenmore 1197058510
Kenmore 1197058710
Kenmore 1197058810
Kenmore 1197058812
Kenmore 1197058813
Kenmore 1197058882
Kenmore 1197058883
Kenmore 1197078710
Kenmore 1197078810
Kenmore 1197078812
Kenmore 1197078813
Kenmore 1197078882
Kenmore 1197078883
Kenmore 1197438610
Kenmore 1197438710
Kenmore 1197438810
Kenmore 1197458510
Kenmore 1197488710
Kenmore 1197498510
Kenmore 1197498610
Kenmore 1197498710
Kenmore 1197498790
Kenmore 1197498893
Kenmore 1197728510
Kenmore 1197738710
Kenmore 5648548310
Kenmore 5648568410
Kenmore 5648568510
Kenmore 5648568511
Kenmore 5648578310
Kenmore 5648598410
Kenmore 5648598510
Kenmore 5648598610
Kenmore 5648648310
Kenmore 5648668410
Kenmore 5648668510
Kenmore 5648678610
Kenmore 5648688310
Kenmore 5648688410
Kenmore 5648698510
Kenmore 5648698511
Kenmore 5648778620
Kenmore 5648778621
Kenmore 5648788610
Kenmore 5648788611
Kenmore 5648788690
Kenmore 5648788691
Kenmore 5648858410
Kenmore 5648878310
Kenmore 5648878420
Kenmore 5648878430
Kenmore 5648878520
Kenmore 5648888310
Kenmore 5648888410
Kenmore 5648888510
Kenmore 5648888511
Kenmore 5648888520
Kenmore 5648888600
Kenmore 5648888610
Kenmore 5648888611

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Frigidaire 5303131080 Range Burner Replacement to your wish list.