Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Frigidaire 297370602 Refrigerator Temperature Control Board & Panel

Frigidaire 297370602 Refrigerator Temperature Control Board & Panel

SKU:
 APN297370602
Condition:
 Refurbished
In Stock
$81.13
$60.00
(You save $21.13)

Currently Sold Out

Product Description

Replacement temperature control board used on some Frigidaire and Kenmore refrigerator models.

Directly Replaces: 297370602, AP5306797, 2-97462, 2020915, 297205900, 297241802, 297345502, 297366102, 297462, PS3502429, B00M25AWE0.

Specifications:

  • Please confirm diagnosis before purchasing, as we cannot accept returns for remanufactured items.
    Remanufactured control board and panel assembly.
  • White.
  • Approx. 6.5"L x 2"W.

APN297370602 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Kenmore 25328052800
Kenmore 25328052801
Kenmore 253280528010
Kenmore 253280528011
Kenmore 253280528012
Kenmore 253280528013
Kenmore 253280528014
Kenmore 253280528015
Kenmore 253280528016
Kenmore 25328052802
Kenmore 25328052803
Kenmore 25328052805
Kenmore 25328052806
Kenmore 25328052807
Kenmore 25328052808
Kenmore 25328052809
Kenmore 25328062800
Kenmore 25328062801
Kenmore 25328432800
Kenmore 25328432801
Kenmore 25328432802
Kenmore 25328432803
Kenmore 25328432804
Kenmore 25328432805
Kenmore 25328432806
Kenmore 25328432807
Kenmore 25328432808
Kenmore 25328432809
Kenmore 25328432810
Kenmore 25328442800
Kenmore 25328442801
Kenmore 25328782800
Kenmore 25328782801
Kenmore 25328782802
Kenmore 25328782804
Kenmore 25328782805
Kenmore 25328792800

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Frigidaire 297370602 Refrigerator Temperature Control Board & Panel to your wish list.