Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Frigidaire 242044113 Refrigerator Defrost Heater Replacement
  • APN242044113 PLUGS
  • APN242044113 SIDE

Frigidaire 242044113 Refrigerator Defrost Heater Replacement

SKU:
 APN242044113
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$24.05
$10.75
(You save $13.30)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement Defrost Heater used on some Crosley, Electrolux, Frigidaire, Kenmore and Westinghouse Refrigerator models.

Directly Replaces: 242044113, 240316107, 1614859, 241940201, AH2581596, EA2581596, PS2581596, AP4527302.

Specifications:

  • 18.75"L x 8.5"W x 0.375" in Diameter.
  • 0.4375 lbs
APN242044113 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Frigidaire E23CS78GPS1
Frigidaire E23CS78GPS2
Frigidaire E23CS78GPS3
Frigidaire E23CS78GPS4
Frigidaire E23CS78GSS1
Frigidaire E23CS78GSS2
Frigidaire E23CS78GSS3
Frigidaire E23CS78GSS4
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS0
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS1
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS2
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS3
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS0
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS1
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS2
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS3
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB0
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB2
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB3
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB4
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS0
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS2
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS3
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS4
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW0
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW2
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW3
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW4
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW7
Frigidaire EI23SS55HB0
Frigidaire EI23SS55HB1
Frigidaire EI23SS55HS0
Frigidaire EI23SS55HS1
Frigidaire EI23SS55HW0
Frigidaire EI23SS55HW1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB0
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB2
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB3
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS0
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS2
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS3
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW0
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW2
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW3
Frigidaire EW23CS65GB0
Frigidaire EW23CS65GB1
Frigidaire EW23CS65GB2
Frigidaire EW23CS65GB3
Frigidaire EW23CS65GB4
Frigidaire EW23CS65GS0
Frigidaire EW23CS65GS1
Frigidaire EW23CS65GS2
Frigidaire EW23CS65GS3
Frigidaire EW23CS65GS4
Frigidaire EW23CS65GW0
Frigidaire EW23CS65GW1
Frigidaire EW23CS65GW2
Frigidaire EW23CS65GW3
Frigidaire EW23CS65GW4
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB0
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB1
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB2
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS0
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS1
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS2
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW0
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW1
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW2
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW3
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB0
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB1
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB2
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB3
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS0
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS1
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS2
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS3
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW0
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW1
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW2
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW3
Frigidaire EW26SS65GB0
Frigidaire EW26SS65GB1
Frigidaire EW26SS65GB2
Frigidaire EW26SS65GB3
Frigidaire EW26SS65GB4
Frigidaire EW26SS65GS0
Frigidaire EW26SS65GS1
Frigidaire EW26SS65GS2
Frigidaire EW26SS65GS3
Frigidaire EW26SS65GS4
Frigidaire EW26SS65GW0
Frigidaire EW26SS65GW1
Frigidaire EW26SS65GW2
Frigidaire EW26SS65GW3
Frigidaire EW26SS65GW4
Frigidaire EW26SS70IB0
Frigidaire EW26SS70IB1
Frigidaire EW26SS70IB2
Frigidaire EW26SS70IB3
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS0
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS1
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS2
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS3
Frigidaire EW26SS70IW0
Frigidaire EW26SS70IW1
Frigidaire EW26SS70IW2
Frigidaire EW26SS70IW3
Frigidaire BFHS2611LM0
Frigidaire BFHS2611LM1
Frigidaire BFHS2611LM2
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF0
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF1
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF2
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF3
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF4
Frigidaire DFHS2313MF5
Frigidaire FGUS2666LE0
Frigidaire FGUS2666LP0
Frigidaire FGUS2676LE0
Frigidaire FGUS2676LE1
Frigidaire FGUS2676LP0
Frigidaire FGUS2676LP1
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF0
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF1
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF2
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF3
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF4
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF5
Frigidaire FPHS2386LF6
Frigidaire CRSH237LW0
Frigidaire CRSH237LW1
Frigidaire CRSH237LW2
Frigidaire CRSH237LW3
Frigidaire CRSH237LW4
Frigidaire CRSH238MW1
Frigidaire CRSH238MW2
Frigidaire CRSH238MW3
Frigidaire CRSH265LB0
Frigidaire CRSH265LB1
Frigidaire CRSH265LB2
Frigidaire CRSH265LB3
Frigidaire FFHS2311LQ0
Frigidaire FFHS2311LQ2
Frigidaire FFHS2311LQ3
Frigidaire FFHS2611LQ1
Frigidaire FFHS2611LQ2
Frigidaire FRS3HF55KQ2
Frigidaire FGHC2342LF0
Frigidaire FGHC2342LF1
Frigidaire FGHC2342LF2
Frigidaire FGHC2342LF3
Frigidaire FPHC2398LF1
Frigidaire FPHC2398LF2
Frigidaire FPHC2398LF3
Frigidaire FPHC2398LF4
Frigidaire FPHC2399KF3
Frigidaire FPHC2399KF4
Frigidaire FPHC2399KF6
Frigidaire DGHS2665KF2
Frigidaire DGUS2635LE0
Frigidaire DGUS2635LE1
Frigidaire DGUS2635LE2
Frigidaire DGUS2635LP0
Frigidaire DGUS2635LP1
Frigidaire DGUS2635LP2
Frigidaire DGUS2645LF0
Frigidaire DGUS2645LF1
Frigidaire DGUS2645LF2
Frigidaire DGUS2645LF3
Frigidaire CRSH237LB0
Frigidaire CRSH237LB1
Frigidaire CRSH237LB2
Frigidaire CRSH237LB3
Frigidaire CRSH237LB4
Frigidaire CRSH237LS0
Frigidaire CRSH237LS1
Frigidaire CRSH237LS2
Frigidaire CRSH237LS3
Frigidaire CRSH237LS4
Frigidaire CRSH238MB1
Frigidaire CRSH238MB2
Frigidaire CRSH238MB3
Frigidaire CRSH238MS1
Frigidaire CRSH238MS2
Frigidaire FRS23KF6EWE
Frigidaire FRS3HF55KW2
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KW1
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KW2
Frigidaire FGHC2369KE2
Frigidaire FGHC2369KP2
Frigidaire FGHC2378LE1
Frigidaire FGHC2378LE3
Frigidaire FGHC2378LP1
Frigidaire FGHC2378LP3
Frigidaire FGHC2379KE2
Frigidaire FGHC2379KP2
Frigidaire FGTC2349KS2
Frigidaire FGHS2368LE0
Frigidaire FGHS2368LE2
Frigidaire FGHS2368LE3
Frigidaire FGHS2368LP0
Frigidaire FGHS2368LP1
Frigidaire FGHS2368LP2
Frigidaire FGHS2368LP3
Frigidaire FGHS2368LP4
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS5
Frigidaire E23CS78HPS6
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS4
Frigidaire E23CS78HSS5
Frigidaire EI23CS35KB0
Frigidaire FGHS2365KF5
Frigidaire FGHS2367KB4
Frigidaire FGHS2367KE4
Frigidaire FGHS2367KP4
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KW3
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KW4
Frigidaire FGHS2665KF3
Frigidaire FGHS2667KB3
Frigidaire FGHS2667KB4
Frigidaire FGHS2667KE3
Frigidaire FGHS2667KE4
Frigidaire FGHS2669KE3
Frigidaire FGHS2669KE4
Frigidaire FGHS2669KP3
Frigidaire FGHS2669KP4
Frigidaire FGHS2679KE3
Frigidaire FGHS2679KP3
Frigidaire FPHS2687KF4
Frigidaire CRSH265LW0
Frigidaire CRSH265LW1
Frigidaire CRSH265LW2
Frigidaire CRSH265LW3
Frigidaire CRSH266MW2
Frigidaire CRSH266MW3
Frigidaire CRSH267LW0
Frigidaire CRSH267LW2
Frigidaire CRSH267LW3
Frigidaire CRSH267LW5
Frigidaire CRSH268MW2
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKW2
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKW3
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKW4
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKW5
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKW6
Frigidaire FGHS2667KP3
Frigidaire FGHS2667KP4
Frigidaire FGHS2667KW3
Frigidaire CRSH266MB2
Frigidaire FFHS2611LB1
Frigidaire FFHS2611LB2
Frigidaire FFHS2611LB4
Frigidaire FFHS2611LB5
Frigidaire FFHS2611LB6
Frigidaire FFHS2611LS1
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AQQ
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE1
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE2
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE3
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE4
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE5
Frigidaire FFSC2323LE6
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP1
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP3
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP4
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP5
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP6
Frigidaire FFSC2323LP7
Frigidaire FFSC2323LS1
Frigidaire FFSC2323LS3
Frigidaire FFSC2323LS4
Frigidaire FFSC2323LS5
Frigidaire FFSC2323LS6
Frigidaire CRSH267LB0
Frigidaire CRSH267LB2
Frigidaire FGHC2335LE0
Frigidaire FGHC2335LE1
Frigidaire FRS26KF6EWK
Frigidaire FGHS2667KW4
Frigidaire CRSH267LB3
Frigidaire CRSH267LB5
Frigidaire CRSH267LS0
Frigidaire CRSH267LS2
Frigidaire CRSH267LS3
Frigidaire CRSH267LS4
Frigidaire FRS3HF55KB2
Frigidaire FRS3HF55KM2
Frigidaire EI23CS35KS0
Frigidaire EI23CS35KS1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS5
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS6
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS7
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS8
Frigidaire EI23CS55GS9
Frigidaire EI23CS65KS0
Frigidaire EI23CS65KS1
Frigidaire EI26SS30JS0
Frigidaire EI26SS30JS3
Frigidaire EI26SS35JS0
Frigidaire EI26SS35JS1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS4
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS5
Frigidaire EI26SS55GS6
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS3
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS4
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS5
Frigidaire EW23CS70IS7
Frigidaire EW23CS85KS0
Frigidaire EW23CS85KS1
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS4
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS5
Frigidaire EW23SS65HS6
Frigidaire EI23CS35KB1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB5
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB6
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB7
Frigidaire EI23CS55GB8
Frigidaire EI26SS30JB0
Frigidaire EI26SS30JB1
Frigidaire EI26SS30JS1
Frigidaire EI26SS30JW1
Frigidaire EI26SS35JB0
Frigidaire EI26SS35JB1
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB4
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB5
Frigidaire EI26SS55GB6
Frigidaire EI26SS30JW0
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKB2
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKB3
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKB5
Frigidaire FLS26Z2GKB6
Frigidaire FRS23KF6EBE
Frigidaire FRS23KF6EME
Frigidaire FRS26KF6EBK
Frigidaire FRS26KF6EMK
Frigidaire FRS3HF55KS2
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KB3
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KM3
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KS3
Frigidaire FRS3HR35KS5
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF0
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF1
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF2
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF3
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF4
Frigidaire FGHC2345LF5
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF0
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF1
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF2
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF3
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF4
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF5
Frigidaire FGHS2644KF3
Frigidaire FGHS2644KM3
Frigidaire FGUS2642LF0
Frigidaire FGUS2642LF1
Frigidaire FGUS2642LF2
Frigidaire FGUS2645LF0
Frigidaire FGUS2645LF1
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KS1
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KS2
Frigidaire WWSS2601KS3
Frigidaire WWSS2601KS4
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW0
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW1
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW2
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW3
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW6
Frigidaire FFHS2311LW7
Frigidaire FFHS2611LW1
Frigidaire CRSH268MB3
Frigidaire FPHS2699KF2
Frigidaire FPHS2699KF3
Frigidaire FPHS2699KF4
Frigidaire FPHS2387KF4
Frigidaire FPHS2387KF5
Frigidaire FPHS2387KF6
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASI
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASY
Frigidaire LGHC2342LF0
Frigidaire FRS3HR5JQ5
Frigidaire EI26SS35JW0
Frigidaire EI26SS35JW1
Frigidaire FRS6HF55KS1
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JS5
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JS6
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JS7
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JS8
Frigidaire FRS6HF55KW1
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JW5
Frigidaire FRS6LF7JW6
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP0
Frigidaire FRS6HR45KS3
Frigidaire FRS6HR45KS4
Frigidaire FRS6HR45KS5
Frigidaire FRS6HR45KS6
Frigidaire FRS6HR45KS7
Frigidaire FFHS2611LW2
Frigidaire FFHS2611LW4
Frigidaire FFHS2611LW5
Frigidaire FFHS2611LW6
Frigidaire FFHS2622MW0
Frigidaire FFHS2622MW1
Frigidaire FFHS2622MW2
Frigidaire FRS6HF55KB1
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE4
Frigidaire FFHS2313LM4
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP4
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS4
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB0
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB1
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB2
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB3
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB6
Frigidaire FFHS2311LB7
Frigidaire FFHS2312NS0
Frigidaire FFHS2312NS1
Frigidaire CRSH267LS5
Frigidaire FGUS2645LF2
Frigidaire FGUS2645LF3
Frigidaire FGUS2647LF0
Frigidaire FGUS2647LF1
Frigidaire FGUS2647LF2
Frigidaire FGUS2647LF3
Frigidaire FPUS2686LF0
Frigidaire FPUS2686LF1
Frigidaire FPUS2686LF2
Frigidaire FPUS2686LF3
Frigidaire FPUS2698LF0
Frigidaire FPUS2698LF1
Frigidaire FPUS2698LF2
Frigidaire FPUS2698LF3
Frigidaire LGUS2642LF0
Frigidaire LGUS2642LF1
Frigidaire FGUS2635LE0
Frigidaire FGUS2635LE1
Frigidaire FGUS2635LP0
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB3
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB4
Frigidaire EW23CS70IB5
Frigidaire FGHC2335LE2
Frigidaire FGHC2335LE3
Frigidaire FGHC2335LE4
Frigidaire FGHS2332LE0
Frigidaire FGHS2332LE2
Frigidaire FGHS2332LE3
Frigidaire FGHS2332LE4
Frigidaire FGHS2332LE5
Frigidaire FGUS2632LE0
Frigidaire FGUS2632LE1
Frigidaire FGUS2632LE2
Frigidaire FGUS2637LE0
Frigidaire FGUS2637LE1
Frigidaire FGUS2637LE2
Frigidaire LGUS2642LE0
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW4
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW5
Frigidaire EI26SS55GW6
Frigidaire FRS6HF55KQ1
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP0
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP3
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP5
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP6
Frigidaire FFHS2313LP7
Frigidaire FFHS2322MW0
Frigidaire FFHS2322MW1
Frigidaire FFHS2322MW2
Frigidaire FFHS2322MW3
Frigidaire FFHS2322MW4
Frigidaire FFHS2622MW4
Frigidaire FFHS2622MW5
Frigidaire LGUS2642LE1
Frigidaire LGUS2642LE2
Frigidaire LGUS2646LE0
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB4
Frigidaire EW23SS65HB5
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWQ
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS4
Frigidaire EW26SS70IS6
Frigidaire EI23CS35KW0
Frigidaire EI23CS35KW1
Frigidaire FGHS2369KE4
Frigidaire FGHS2369KP4
Frigidaire FPHS2399KF4
Frigidaire FPHS2399KF5
Frigidaire FRS6HF55KM1
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW5
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP0
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP1
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP2
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP3
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP4
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP5
Frigidaire FGHS2332LP6
Frigidaire FGUS2632LP1
Frigidaire FGUS2632LP2
Frigidaire LGUS2642LP0
Frigidaire LGUS2642LP1
Frigidaire LGUS2642LP2
Frigidaire LGHC2342LF1
Frigidaire LGHC2342LF2
Frigidaire LGHC2342LF3
Frigidaire FGHS2334KB5
Frigidaire FGHS2367KW4
Frigidaire EW26SS70IB4
Frigidaire EW26SS70IW4
Frigidaire FFUS2613LE5
Frigidaire FFUS2613LM5
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP5
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS5
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS0
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS1
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS2
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS3
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS5
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS6
Frigidaire FFHS2313LS7
Frigidaire FFHS2322MS0
Frigidaire FFHS2322MS1
Frigidaire FFHS2322MS2
Frigidaire FFHS2322MS3
Frigidaire FFHS2322MS4
Frigidaire FGUS2637LP0
Frigidaire FGUS2637LP1
Frigidaire FGUS2637LP2
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASO
Frigidaire FGHC2335LP0
Frigidaire FGHC2335LP1
Frigidaire FGHC2335LP2
Frigidaire FGHC2335LP3
Frigidaire FGHC2335LP4
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF6
Frigidaire FGHS2342LF7
Frigidaire LGUS2642LF2
Frigidaire LGUS2642LM0
Frigidaire LGUS2642LM1
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP1
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP2
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP3
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP4
Frigidaire FFUS2613LP6
Frigidaire LFUS2613LP1
Frigidaire LFUS2613LP2
Frigidaire LFUS2613LP3
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW4
Frigidaire FFHS2622MH0
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS0
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS1
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS2
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS3
Frigidaire FFUS2613LS4
Frigidaire FGUS2635LP1
Frigidaire FFHS2611LS2
Frigidaire FFHS2612LS1
Frigidaire FFHS2612LS2
Frigidaire FFHS2612LS4
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE0
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE1
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE3
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE5
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE6
Frigidaire FFHS2313LE7
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW3
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW4
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW5
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW6
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW7
Frigidaire CRSH268MB2
Frigidaire CRSH268MS2
Frigidaire GLHS37EHSB9
Frigidaire EI23CS55GW6
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW4
Frigidaire EW23CS70IW5
Frigidaire EW23SS65HW5
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KB1
Frigidaire FRS6HR35KB2
Frigidaire 25344302400
Frigidaire 25344302401
Frigidaire 25344352400
Frigidaire 25344352401
Frigidaire 25344352403
Frigidaire 25344352405
Frigidaire 25344352407
Frigidaire 25344352409
Frigidaire 25344353403
Frigidaire 25344354403
Frigidaire 25344359403
Frigidaire 25344362501
Frigidaire 25344382400
Frigidaire 25344382403
Frigidaire 25344382405
Frigidaire 25344382407
Frigidaire 25344392400
Frigidaire 25344392403
Frigidaire 25344392405
Frigidaire 25344392407
Frigidaire 25344303400
Frigidaire 25344303401
Frigidaire 25344303402
Frigidaire 25344303403
Frigidaire 25344304400
Frigidaire 25344304401
Frigidaire 25344309400
Frigidaire 25344309401
Frigidaire 25344333600
Frigidaire 25344352404
Frigidaire 25344352406
Frigidaire 25344352408
Frigidaire 25344353400
Frigidaire 25344353401
Frigidaire 25344353402
Frigidaire 25344353404
Frigidaire 25344353405
Frigidaire 25344353406
Frigidaire 25344353407
Frigidaire 25344353408
Frigidaire 25344353409
Frigidaire 25344354400
Frigidaire 25344354401
Frigidaire 25344354404
Frigidaire 25344354405
Frigidaire 25344354406
Frigidaire 25344354407
Frigidaire 25344354408
Frigidaire 25344354409
Frigidaire 25344359400
Frigidaire 25344359401
Frigidaire 25344359404
Frigidaire 25344359405
Frigidaire 25344359406
Frigidaire 25344359407
Frigidaire 25344359408
Frigidaire 25344359409
Frigidaire 25344362500
Frigidaire 25344362502
Frigidaire 25344382402
Frigidaire 25344382404
Frigidaire 25344382406
Frigidaire 2534438240B
Frigidaire 25344383400
Frigidaire 25344383401
Frigidaire 25344383402
Frigidaire 25344383403
Frigidaire 25344383404
Frigidaire 25344383405
Frigidaire 25344383406
Frigidaire 25344383407
Frigidaire 25344383409
Frigidaire 2534438340A
Frigidaire 2534438340B
Frigidaire 25344384400
Frigidaire 25344384402
Frigidaire 25344384403
Frigidaire 25344384405
Frigidaire 25344384406
Frigidaire 25344384407
Frigidaire 25344389400
Frigidaire 25344389402
Frigidaire 25344389403
Frigidaire 25344389405
Frigidaire 25344389406
Frigidaire 25344389407
Frigidaire 2534438940B
Frigidaire 25344392402
Frigidaire 25344392404
Frigidaire 25344393400
Frigidaire 25344393401
Frigidaire 25344393402
Frigidaire 25344393403
Frigidaire 25344393404
Frigidaire 25344393405
Frigidaire 25344393406
Frigidaire 25344393407
Frigidaire 25344393409
Frigidaire 2534439340A
Frigidaire 25344394400
Frigidaire 25344394402
Frigidaire 25344394403
Frigidaire 25344394404
Frigidaire 25344394405
Frigidaire 25344394407
Frigidaire 25344399400
Frigidaire 25344399402
Frigidaire 25344399403
Frigidaire 25344399404
Frigidaire 25344399405
Frigidaire 25344399407
Frigidaire 25344483700
Frigidaire 25344483701
Frigidaire 25344483702
Frigidaire 25344483703
Frigidaire 25344483704
Frigidaire 25344483705
Frigidaire 25344493700
Frigidaire 25344493701
Frigidaire 25344493702
Frigidaire 25344493703
Frigidaire 25344493704
Frigidaire 25344502600
Frigidaire 25344502601
Frigidaire 25344502602
Frigidaire 25344502603
Frigidaire 25344502604
Frigidaire 25344502605
Frigidaire 25344502606
Frigidaire 25344502607
Frigidaire 25344502608
Frigidaire 25344502609
Frigidaire 2534450260A
Frigidaire 2534450260C
Frigidaire 25344503600
Frigidaire 25344503601
Frigidaire 25344503602
Frigidaire 25344503603
Frigidaire 25344503604
Frigidaire 25344503605
Frigidaire 25344503606
Frigidaire 25344503607
Frigidaire 25344503608
Frigidaire 25344503609
Frigidaire 2534450360A
Frigidaire 2534450360B
Frigidaire 2534450360C
Frigidaire 25344509600
Frigidaire 25344509601
Frigidaire 25344509602
Frigidaire 25344509603
Frigidaire 25344509604
Frigidaire 25344509605
Frigidaire 25344509606
Frigidaire 25344509607
Frigidaire 25344509608
Frigidaire 25344509609
Frigidaire 2534450960A
Frigidaire 2534450960C
Frigidaire 25344512600
Frigidaire 25344512601
Frigidaire 25344512602
Frigidaire 25344512603
Frigidaire 25344512604
Frigidaire 25344512605
Frigidaire 25344512606
Frigidaire 25344512607
Frigidaire 25344512608
Frigidaire 25344512609
Frigidaire 2534451260A
Frigidaire 2534451260B
Frigidaire 25344513600
Frigidaire 25344513601
Frigidaire 25344513602
Frigidaire 25344513603
Frigidaire 25344513604
Frigidaire 25344513605
Frigidaire 25344513606
Frigidaire 25344513607
Frigidaire 25344513608
Frigidaire 25344513609
Frigidaire 2534451360A
Frigidaire 25344519600
Frigidaire 25344519601
Frigidaire 25344519602
Frigidaire 25344519603
Frigidaire 25344519604
Frigidaire 25344519605
Frigidaire 25344519606
Frigidaire 25344519607
Frigidaire 25344519608
Frigidaire 25344519609
Frigidaire 2534451960A
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW4
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASF
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASG
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASH
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASJ
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASK
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASL
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASM
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASP
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASR
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASS
Frigidaire WRS23MF5AST
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASU
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASW
Frigidaire WRS23MF5ASX
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AQE
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AQS
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWF
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWJ
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWK
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWL
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWP
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWR
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWS
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW2
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW3
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW6
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW7
Frigidaire WRS3R3EW9
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWA
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWB
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWC
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWD
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWE
Frigidaire WRS3R3EWG
Frigidaire WRS26MF8JS0
Frigidaire WRS26MF8JS1
Frigidaire WRS26MF8JS2
Frigidaire 25344333601
Frigidaire 25344333602
Frigidaire 25344333603
Frigidaire 25344333604
Frigidaire 25344333605
Frigidaire 25344333606
Frigidaire 25344333607
Frigidaire 25344333608
Frigidaire 25344333609
Frigidaire 2534433360A
Frigidaire 25354662407
Frigidaire 25354662409
Frigidaire 2535466240A
Frigidaire 25354663407
Frigidaire 25354663409
Frigidaire 2535466340A
Frigidaire 25354664407
Frigidaire 25354664409
Frigidaire 2535466440A
Frigidaire 25354669407
Frigidaire 25354669409
Frigidaire 2535466940A
Frigidaire 25355333600
Frigidaire 25355333602
Frigidaire 25355333603
Frigidaire 25355333604
Frigidaire 25355333605
Frigidaire 25355333606
Frigidaire 25355333607
Frigidaire 25355672409
Frigidaire 2535567240A
Frigidaire 2535567240B
Frigidaire 2535567240N
Frigidaire 25355673409
Frigidaire 2535567340A
Frigidaire 2535567340B
Frigidaire 2535567340N
Frigidaire 25355674409
Frigidaire 2535567440A
Frigidaire 2535567440B
Frigidaire 2535567440N
Frigidaire 25355679409
Frigidaire 2535567940A
Frigidaire 2535567940B
Frigidaire 2535567940N
Frigidaire 25355682409
Frigidaire 2535568240A
Frigidaire 2535568240B
Frigidaire 2535568240N
Frigidaire 25355683409
Frigidaire 2535568340A
Frigidaire 2535568340B
Frigidaire 2535568340N
Frigidaire 25355684409
Frigidaire 2535568440A
Frigidaire 2535568440B
Frigidaire 2535568440N
Frigidaire 25355689409
Frigidaire 2535568940A
Frigidaire 2535568940B
Frigidaire 2535568940N
Frigidaire 25355692409
Frigidaire 2535569240A
Frigidaire 2535569240B
Frigidaire 2535569240N
Frigidaire 25355693409
Frigidaire 2535569340A
Frigidaire 2535569340B
Frigidaire 2535569340N
Frigidaire 25355694409
Frigidaire 2535569440A
Frigidaire 2535569440B
Frigidaire 2535569440N
Frigidaire 25355699409
Frigidaire 2535569940A
Frigidaire 2535569940B
Frigidaire 2535569940N
Frigidaire 2535627240N
Frigidaire 2535627240P
Frigidaire 2535627340N
Frigidaire 2535627340P
Frigidaire 2535627440N
Frigidaire 2535627440P
Frigidaire 2535627940N
Frigidaire 2535627940P
Frigidaire 2535628240A
Frigidaire 2535628240N
Frigidaire 2535628340N
Frigidaire 2535628440N
Frigidaire 2535628940N
Frigidaire 2535629240N
Frigidaire 2535629240P
Frigidaire 2535629340N
Frigidaire 2535629340P
Frigidaire 2535629440N
Frigidaire 2535629440P
Frigidaire 2535629940N
Frigidaire 2535629940P
Frigidaire 25356762600
Frigidaire 25356762602
Frigidaire 25356763600
Frigidaire 25356763602
Frigidaire 25356764600
Frigidaire 25356764602
Frigidaire 25356769600
Frigidaire 25356769602
Frigidaire 25356772600
Frigidaire 25356773600
Frigidaire 25356774600
Frigidaire 25356779600
Frigidaire 25356962600
Frigidaire 25356962601
Frigidaire 25356962602
Frigidaire 25356962603
Frigidaire 25356963600
Frigidaire 25356963601
Frigidaire 25356963602
Frigidaire 25356963603
Frigidaire 25356964600
Frigidaire 25356964602
Frigidaire 25356964603
Frigidaire 25356969600
Frigidaire 25356969602
Frigidaire 25356969603
Frigidaire 25356972600
Frigidaire 25356972601
Frigidaire 25356972602
Frigidaire 25356972603
Frigidaire 25356973600
Frigidaire 25356973602
Frigidaire 25356973603
Frigidaire 25356974600
Frigidaire 25356974602
Frigidaire 25356974603
Frigidaire 25356979600
Frigidaire 25356979602
Frigidaire 25356979603
Frigidaire 25357102600
Frigidaire 25357102601
Frigidaire 25357102602
Frigidaire 25357102603
Frigidaire 25357102606
Frigidaire 25357102607
Frigidaire 25357102608
Frigidaire 25357102609
Frigidaire 25357103600
Frigidaire 25357103601
Frigidaire 25357103602
Frigidaire 25357103603
Frigidaire 25357103606
Frigidaire 25357103607
Frigidaire 25357103608
Frigidaire 25357103609
Frigidaire 25357109600
Frigidaire 25357109601
Frigidaire 25357109602
Frigidaire 25357109603
Frigidaire 25357109606
Frigidaire 25357109607
Frigidaire 25357109608
Frigidaire 25357109609
Frigidaire 25357112600
Frigidaire 25357112601
Frigidaire 25357112603
Frigidaire 25357112604
Frigidaire 25357112605
Frigidaire 25357113600
Frigidaire 25357113601
Frigidaire 25357113603
Frigidaire 25357113604
Frigidaire 25357113605
Frigidaire 25357119600
Frigidaire 25357119601
Frigidaire 25357119603
Frigidaire 25357119604
Frigidaire 25357119605
Frigidaire WRS6R3EW8
Frigidaire WRS6W1EW7
Frigidaire WRS6R3EW6
Frigidaire WRS6R3EW4
Frigidaire WRS23MW3AWE
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASG
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWF
Frigidaire WRS6W1EW4
Frigidaire WRS6W1EW6
Frigidaire 2535462240A
Frigidaire 2535462240B
Frigidaire 2535462340A
Frigidaire 2535462340B
Frigidaire 2535462440A
Frigidaire 2535462440B
Frigidaire 25354628504
Frigidaire 25354628506
Frigidaire 2535462940A
Frigidaire 2535462940B
Frigidaire 25354632502
Frigidaire 25354633502
Frigidaire 25354639502
Frigidaire 2535436240A
Frigidaire 2535436240N
Frigidaire 2535436240P
Frigidaire 2535436340B
Frigidaire 2535436340N
Frigidaire 2535436340P
Frigidaire 2535436440A
Frigidaire 2535436440N
Frigidaire 2535436440P
Frigidaire 2535436940A
Frigidaire 2535436940N
Frigidaire 2535436940P
Frigidaire 25357188604
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JB0
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JB2
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JB4
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JB5
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JB6
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS0
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS1
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS2
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS4
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS5
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS6
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JS8
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW0
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW1
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW2
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW4
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW5
Frigidaire WRS26MR4JW6
Frigidaire WWSS2601KS0
Frigidaire WWSS2601KS1
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW0
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW1
Frigidaire WWSS2601KW2
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AQI
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AQM
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AQW
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AQZ
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASI
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASM
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASQ
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASU
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASW
Frigidaire WRS26MF5ASZ
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWI
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWM
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWW
Frigidaire WRS26MF5AWZ
Frigidaire WRS26MF6JM1
Frigidaire 25354622409
Frigidaire 2535462240N
Frigidaire 25354623409
Frigidaire 2535462340N
Frigidaire 25354624409
Frigidaire 2535462440N
Frigidaire 25354628503
Frigidaire 25354628505
Frigidaire 25354629409
Frigidaire 2535462940N
Frigidaire 25354632500
Frigidaire 25354633500
Frigidaire 25354639500
Frigidaire 25354703407
Frigidaire 25354703408
Frigidaire 25354703409

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the Frigidaire 242044113 Refrigerator Defrost Heater Replacement to your wish list.