Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2018 Speedy Appliance Parts LLC.

  • Frigidaire 154827601 Dishwasher Gasket Replacement
  • APN154827601 CLOSE
  • APN154827601 TOP

Frigidaire 154827601 Dishwasher Gasket Replacement

SKU:
 APN154827601
Condition:
 New
In Stock
$15.75
$6.75
(You save $9.00)
Quantity:

Product Description

Replacement gasket used on some Crosley, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kelvinator, Kenmore, Tappan, Universal, and Westinghouse dishwasher models.

Directly Replaces: 154827601, AP5690109, 154845301, 154211801, 154219501, 154561001, 154561002, 154782401, 2705419, PS8260227.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 70"L x 0.5"W.
  • Gray.
APN154827601 Compatible Models:
Where can I find my model number?
Frigidaire 58714000101
Frigidaire 58714000102
Frigidaire 58714001991
Frigidaire 58714001992
Frigidaire 58714001993
Frigidaire 58714003100
Frigidaire 58714008003
Frigidaire 58714009100
Frigidaire 58714012400
Frigidaire 58714012401
Frigidaire 58714012402
Frigidaire 58714012403
Frigidaire 58714012404
Frigidaire 58714012405
Frigidaire 58714012406A
Frigidaire 58714013400
Frigidaire 58714013401
Frigidaire 58714013402
Frigidaire 58714013403
Frigidaire 58714013404
Frigidaire 58714013405
Frigidaire 58714013406
Frigidaire 58714013407A
Frigidaire 58714014400
Frigidaire 58714014401
Frigidaire 58714014402
Frigidaire 58714014403
Frigidaire 58714014404
Frigidaire 58714014405
Frigidaire 58714014406A
Frigidaire 58714019400
Frigidaire 58714019401
Frigidaire 58714019402
Frigidaire 58714019403
Frigidaire 58714019404
Frigidaire 58714019405
Frigidaire 58714019406A
Frigidaire 58714102800
Frigidaire 58714112400
Frigidaire 58714112401
Frigidaire 58714112402
Frigidaire 58714113400
Frigidaire 58714113401
Frigidaire 58714113402
Frigidaire 58714114400
Frigidaire 58714114401
Frigidaire 58714114402
Frigidaire 58714119400
Frigidaire 58714119401
Frigidaire 58714119402
Frigidaire 58714131100
Frigidaire 58714131101
Frigidaire 58714131102
Frigidaire 58714132100
Frigidaire 58714132101
Frigidaire 58714132102
Frigidaire 58714134100
Frigidaire 58714134101
Frigidaire 58714134102
Frigidaire 58714139100
Frigidaire 58714139101
Frigidaire 58714139102
Frigidaire 58714143400
Frigidaire 58714143401
Frigidaire 58714143402
Frigidaire 58714143403
Frigidaire 58714143404
Frigidaire 58714143405
Frigidaire 58714144400
Frigidaire 58714144401
Frigidaire 58714144402
Frigidaire 58714144403
Frigidaire 58714144404
Frigidaire 58714153400
Frigidaire 58714153401
Frigidaire 58714153402
Frigidaire 58714154400
Frigidaire 58714154401
Frigidaire 58714183400
Frigidaire 58714183401
Frigidaire 58714183402
Frigidaire 58714183403
Frigidaire 58714183404
Frigidaire 58714184400
Frigidaire 58714184401
Frigidaire 58714184402
Frigidaire 58714184403
Frigidaire 58714184404
Frigidaire 58714202200
Frigidaire 58714209200
Frigidaire 58714242100
Frigidaire 58714249990
Frigidaire 58714249991
Frigidaire 5871429990
Frigidaire 58714302200
Frigidaire 58714302201
Frigidaire 58714309200
Frigidaire 58714309201
Frigidaire 5871434969
Frigidaire 58714432200
Frigidaire 58714432201
Frigidaire 58714432202
Frigidaire 58714439200
Frigidaire 58714439201
Frigidaire 58714439202
Frigidaire 58714538400
Frigidaire 58714538401
Frigidaire 58714852200
Frigidaire 58714853200
Frigidaire 58714854200
Frigidaire 58714859200
Frigidaire 58715073200
Frigidaire 58715073201
Frigidaire 58715074200
Frigidaire 58715074201
Frigidaire 58715079200
Frigidaire 58715102800
Frigidaire 58715102801
Frigidaire 58715103800
Frigidaire 58715103801
Frigidaire 58715104800
Frigidaire 58715104801
Frigidaire 58715109800
Frigidaire 58715109801
Frigidaire 58715132400
Frigidaire 58715132401
Frigidaire 58715132402
Frigidaire 58715132403
Frigidaire 58715139400
Frigidaire 58715139401
Frigidaire 58715139402
Frigidaire 58715139403
Frigidaire 58715142400
Frigidaire 58715142401
Frigidaire 58715142402
Frigidaire 58715142403
Frigidaire 58715142404
Frigidaire 58715142405
Frigidaire 58715149400
Frigidaire 58715149401
Frigidaire 58715149402
Frigidaire 58715149403
Frigidaire 58715149404
Frigidaire 58715149405
Frigidaire 58715152400
Frigidaire 58715152401
Frigidaire 58715157400
Frigidaire 58715158400
Frigidaire 58715158401
Frigidaire 58715159400
Frigidaire 58715159401
Frigidaire 58715162400
Frigidaire 58715162401
Frigidaire 58715163400
Frigidaire 58715163401
Frigidaire 58715163402
Frigidaire 58715164400
Frigidaire 58715164401
Frigidaire 58715169400
Frigidaire 58715169401
Frigidaire 58715173400
Frigidaire 58715182400
Frigidaire 58715182401
Frigidaire 58715182402
Frigidaire 58715182403
Frigidaire 58715182404
Frigidaire 58715188400
Frigidaire 58715188401
Frigidaire 58715188402
Frigidaire 58715188403
Frigidaire 58715188404
Frigidaire 58715189400
Frigidaire 58715189401
Frigidaire 58715189402
Frigidaire 58715189403
Frigidaire 58715189404
Frigidaire 58715192400
Frigidaire 58715192401
Frigidaire 58715192402
Frigidaire 58715193400
Frigidaire 58715193401
Frigidaire 58715193402
Frigidaire 58715194400
Frigidaire 58715194401
Frigidaire 58715194402
Frigidaire 58715199400
Frigidaire 58715199401
Frigidaire 58715199402
Frigidaire 58715202800
Frigidaire 58715202801
Frigidaire 58715202802
Frigidaire 58715202803A
Frigidaire 58715203800
Frigidaire 58715203801
Frigidaire 58715203802
Frigidaire 58715203803A
Frigidaire 58715212900
Frigidaire 58715213900
Frigidaire 58715214900
Frigidaire 58715219900
Frigidaire 58715232900
Frigidaire 58715232900A
Frigidaire 58715233900
Frigidaire 58715233900A
Frigidaire 58715234900
Frigidaire 58715234900A
Frigidaire 58715238900
Frigidaire 58715238900A
Frigidaire 58715239900
Frigidaire 58715239900A
Frigidaire 58715242700
Frigidaire 58715242701
Frigidaire 58715242702
Frigidaire 58715248700
Frigidaire 58715248701
Frigidaire 58715248702
Frigidaire 58715249700
Frigidaire 58715249701
Frigidaire 58715249702
Frigidaire 58715252400
Frigidaire 58715252401
Frigidaire 58715252402
Frigidaire 58715253400
Frigidaire 58715253401
Frigidaire 58715253402
Frigidaire 58715254400
Frigidaire 58715254401
Frigidaire 58715254402
Frigidaire 58715259400
Frigidaire 58715259401
Frigidaire 58715259402
Frigidaire 58715262900
Frigidaire 58715263900
Frigidaire 58715264900
Frigidaire 58715269900
Frigidaire 58715282900
Frigidaire 58715283900
Frigidaire 58715284900
Frigidaire 58715289900
Frigidaire 58715313000A
Frigidaire 58715362100A
Frigidaire 58715363100A
Frigidaire 58715369100A
Frigidaire 58715372100A
Frigidaire 58715373100A
Frigidaire 58715378100A
Frigidaire 58715379100A

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty.

Product Reviews

  1. Does the job

    Posted by Unknown on 11th Jun 2018

    Provides a solid seal for dishwasher. Old one wore out after 8 years. Got this to replace the old seal.

Click the button below to add the Frigidaire 154827601 Dishwasher Gasket Replacement to your wish list.